Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finley BUNHEJEE9Kimberley 42.98  130 
2.Hou Yu LEI9Bramcote 44.42  118 
3.Henry OSBORNE9Arnold 49.21  86 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Owen HARDING10Sherwood 38.62  179 
2.Dawid SROKA10Sherwood 39.04  174 
3.Spike ATKINSON10Sutton 41.90  140 
4.Jack BERTA10Sutton 43.15  128 
5.Martin VALTCHANOV10Bramcote 44.89  114 
6.Alexander PEETERS WEEM10Sherwood 45.64  108 
7.William CURTIS10Braunstone 48.29  92 
8.Josh WAKELIN10Kimberley 50.12  82 
 Benjamin ATKINSON10Retford DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph SADLER11Sherwood 36.43  214 
2.Matthew FEARN11Kimberley 41.25  147 
3.Kynan WONG11Bramcote 41.64  143 
4.Lynden JOHNSON11Hucknall Lin 42.64  133 
5.Latrell WYNTER11Arnold 44.95  114 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam PRING12Sherwood 34.81  245 
2.Oliver CLAY12Radford 34.83  245 
3.Ethan BARRACLOUGH12Sherwood 36.45  213 
4.Bailey WARD12Sherwood 37.14  202 
5.George WEBSTER12Falcon Nttm 38.62  179 
6.Connor MARSH12Sutton 39.22  171 
 Benjamin WEBSTER12Bramcote DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jim FERGIE13Sutton 31.63  327 
1.Kelsey EDWARDS13Sutton 31.63  327 
3.Adam WEBBER13Falcon Nttm 34.56  250 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhys TAYLOR14Mansfield 29.12  419 
2.Nathaniel WOOD14Falcon Nttm 30.85  352 
3.Jake HUDD14Sutton 34.36  255 
4.Liam MARSH14Sutton 36.50  213 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sargon YOUSSEFI-TITCHE24Sutton 26.92  531 
2.Ruslan GOLUBS15Sutton 27.62  491 
3.Benjamin CANAVAN-TAYLO18Falcon Nttm 28.48  448 
4.Kyle RAISON15Falcon Nttm 28.65  440 
5.Jordan BULL15Deepings 28.72  437 
6.Samuel CREAK18Sutton 28.83  432 
7.Sam MURDEN16Falcon Nttm 28.97  426 
8.Zak FIELDING15Crewe Flyers 29.26  413 
9.Tyrelle HAMILTON15Mansfield 29.59  399 
10.Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers 29.61  399 
11.Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers 29.86  389 
12.Daniel JOHNSTON15Sutton 29.96  385 
13.Aaron GLOVER16Crewe Flyers 29.98  384 
14.Matthew RADFORD18Mansfield 30.42  368 
15.Aaron LEE16Sutton 30.86  352 
16.Eric ANSCOMBE15Radford 31.41  334 

UP