Boys 13 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas HOWARTH17Falcon Nttm 4:09.30  617 
 50m 27.59100m 58.27150m 1:30.16200m 2:02.42250m 2:34.60300m 3:06.65350m 3:38.58400m 4:09.30
2.Ruslan GOLUBS15Sutton 4:14.91  577 
 50m 28.70100m 1:00.50150m 1:33.17200m 2:05.77250m 2:38.17300m 3:10.68350m 3:42.76400m 4:14.91
3.Rhys TAYLOR14Mansfield 4:18.86  551 
 50m 28.98100m 1:00.51150m 1:33.66200m 2:06.46250m 2:39.29300m 3:12.76350m 3:45.99400m 4:18.86
4.Jack WILSON15Calv Bing 4:24.58  516 
 50m 30.16100m 1:03.04150m 1:36.72200m 2:10.55250m 2:44.63300m 3:18.78350m 3:52.69400m 4:24.58
5.Benjamin SHARROCKS14Mansfield 4:26.39  505 
 50m 29.73100m 1:02.48150m 1:36.23200m 2:10.57250m 2:44.98300m 3:19.51350m 3:53.55400m 4:26.39
6.Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers 4:32.42  472 
 50m 29.53100m 1:03.11150m 1:37.82200m 2:12.71250m 2:47.69300m 3:23.14350m 3:58.31400m 4:32.42
7.Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers 4:37.15  449 
 50m 31.36100m 1:05.88150m 1:41.21200m 2:17.06250m 2:52.62300m 3:28.63350m 4:03.60400m 4:37.15
8.Owen WAKEFIELD14Sherwood 4:38.07  444 
 50m 31.59100m 1:06.49150m 1:42.19200m 2:17.98250m 2:53.58300m 3:29.29350m 4:04.17400m 4:38.07
9.Matthew HULL14Sherwood 4:40.87  431 
 50m 32.34100m 1:07.39150m 1:42.85200m 2:18.79250m 2:54.64300m 3:30.54350m 4:06.28400m 4:40.87
10.Owen OTTAWAY13Sherwood 4:40.93  431 
 50m 31.75100m 1:06.61150m 1:42.42200m 2:18.06250m 2:53.69300m 3:29.63350m 4:05.10400m 4:40.93
11.Nathaniel WOOD14Falcon Nttm 4:42.29  425 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.39150m 1:42.89200m 2:18.59250m 2:54.69300m 3:30.73350m 4:06.97400m 4:42.29
12.Samuel TEMPLETON13Retford 4:45.15  412 
 50m 31.77100m 1:06.95150m 1:42.85200m 2:19.09250m 2:55.38300m 3:31.89350m 4:08.71400m 4:45.15
13.Joseph STATHER14Crewe Flyers 4:54.40  374 
 50m 31.47100m 1:07.52150m 1:45.45200m 2:23.78250m 3:01.99300m 3:40.23350m 4:18.37400m 4:54.40
14.Liam MEIKLE13Calv Bing 4:54.46  374 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.22150m 1:48.23200m 2:26.05250m 3:03.97300m 3:41.36350m 4:18.46400m 4:54.46
 Samuel WILLIAMS14Arnold DNC    

UP