Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hou Yu LEI9Bramcote 47.43  150 
2.Henry OSBORNE9Arnold 49.17  135 
3.Finley BUNHEJEE9Kimberley 50.90  122 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin ATKINSON10Retford 46.64  158 
2.Alexander SLANEY10Sherwood 47.61  149 
3.Owen HARDING10Sherwood 47.89  146 
4.Matthew PAVIER10Retford 48.33  142 
5.Spike ATKINSON10Sutton 50.61  124 
6.Josh WAKELIN10Kimberley 50.99  121 
7.Martin VALTCHANOV10Bramcote 51.01  121 
8.Flint CURTIS10Hucknall Lin 52.21  113 
9.Jack BERTA10Sutton 53.36  105 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin DAVIS11Falcon Nttm 45.44  171 
2.Joseph SADLER11Sherwood 45.58  170 
3.Giovanni BALANUR11Sutton 46.22  163 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Connor MARSH12Sutton 41.56  224 
2.Adam HUDSON12Sutton 41.98  217 
3.Oliver CLAY12Radford 42.77  205 
4.Ethan BARRACLOUGH12Sherwood 43.24  199 
5.Bailey WARD12Sherwood 45.34  172 
6.Niall PEETERS WEEM12Sherwood 45.46  171 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Owen OTTAWAY13Sherwood 36.64  327 
2.Louis ROUND13Radford 38.35  285 
3.Jason LOCKWOOD13Ripley 38.76  276 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas FLETCHER14Sherwood 36.04  343 
2.Samuel WILLIAMS14Arnold 36.89  320 
3.Jake HUDD14Sutton 37.02  317 
4.Liam MARSHALL14Retford 37.50  305 
5.Alexander HEATLEY14Deepings 38.08  291 
6.Joseph STATHER14Crewe Flyers 39.26  266 
7.Andrew PARR14Ripley 41.23  229 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas HOWARTH17Falcon Nttm 30.43  571 
2.Sargon YOUSSEFI-TITCHE24Sutton 30.65  559 
3.Ruslan GOLUBS15Sutton 32.35  475 
4.Jordan BULL15Deepings 33.22  439 
5.Alex WRAY16Deepings 33.35  434 
6.Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers 33.39  432 
7.Sam MURDEN16Falcon Nttm 33.99  409 
8.Zak FIELDING15Crewe Flyers 34.88  379 
9.Samuel CREAK18Sutton 36.09  342 
10.Liam O'KEEFE18Mansfield 36.14  341 
11.Fabio INCERTI15Newark 36.46  332 
12.Daniel WILSON15Long Eaton 37.04  316 
13.Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers 37.29  310 
14.Kyle RAISON15Falcon Nttm 37.94  294 
15.Samuel WATSON15Mansfield 38.15  289 
16.Christopher STRAY16Long Eaton 38.24  287 
17.Aaron LEE16Sutton 38.57  280 
18.Christopher NATHWANI-C16Radford 38.65  278 
19.Daniel MEARS16Crewe Flyers 39.37  263 

UP