Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Keira DOBBS9Sutton 40.59  216 
2.Megan CROMPTON9Ripley 44.40  165 
3.Alice JONES9Sutton 44.72  162 
4.Tallitha OUD9Sutton 47.68  133 
5.Lauren CHURCH9Sutton 47.87  132 
6.Lydia PASCOE9Sutton 51.44  106 
7.Libby DOVE9Mansfield 53.36  95 
8.Lucy MITCHELL9Bramcote 54.45  89 
 Lucy ATKINS9Bramcote DNC    
 Lucy HITCHIN9Braunstone DNC    
 Heidi MARRIOTT9Mansfield DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia LEE10Deepings 36.26  303 
2.Suranne CAVE10Sherwood 38.86  246 
3.Mia KAY10Retford 40.21  222 
4.Mya WATT10Etwall 40.37  220 
5.Nell POLLEY10Sutton 41.51  202 
6.Madeleine GISBY10Radford 41.64  200 
7.Ellethea HAWLEY10Sutton 41.82  198 
8.Emma PEEL10Mansfield 41.88  197 
9.Harmony TORRINGTON10Long Eaton 42.02  195 
10.Lilac VIGOR10Bramcote 43.90  171 
11.Jessica REED10Newark 44.39  165 
12.Charlie-May MEADE10Mansfield 45.30  155 
13.Merewyn JONES10Bramcote 45.39  154 
14.Jasmine BRYAN10Bramcote 47.43  135 
15.Matilda STRANGE10Braunstone 53.23  96 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe QUINN11Sutton 34.06  366 
2.Ellie SMEETON11Worksop 34.41  355 
3.Gracie CLIFTON11Mansfield 36.84  289 
4.Natasha UTLEY11Retford 37.58  273 
5.Blaize SMITH11Mansfield 38.44  255 
6.Rhiannon OWEN11Co Derby 38.85  247 
7.Ellie BUNKER11Sutton 39.36  237 
8.Fleur BEILBY11Mansfield 39.40  236 
9.Ella BEARD11Bramcote 41.80  198 
10.Yanna MIHAYLOVA11Bramcote 41.91  196 
11.Elli SEAGRAVE11Mansfield 42.16  193 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicola PEACH12Sutton 34.44  354 
2.Millie STANDEN12Sherwood 35.29  329 
3.Emma WALLACE12Deepings 36.84  289 
4.Ellie READ12Sutton 37.95  265 
5.Megan HANSON12Kimberley 38.25  258 
6.Kimberly O'BRIEN12Worksop 38.71  249 
7.Grace ALLSOP12Falcon Nttm 39.60  233 
8.Jesse JARDINE12Bramcote 39.94  227 
9.Lana DILKS12Long Eaton 42.81  184 
10.Ciara SHLACKMAN12Deepings 42.86  184 
11.Heather EDWARDS12Sutton 45.17  157 
12.Francesca INCERTI12Newark 47.06  139 
 Rebecca FLISHER12Sherwood DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily BOSELEY13Sherwood 30.78  496 
2.Bailie HARRISON13Deepings 31.65  457 
3.Niamh BROWN13Deepings 33.14  398 
4.Evie TIMMS13Sherwood 33.94  370 
5.Emily KEEN13Sherwood 34.87  341 
6.Katie MELLORS13Southwell 35.54  322 
7.Megan SAMPSON13Worksop 37.58  273 
8.Krystle PRIESTLEY13Sherwood 38.16  260 
9.Bethany RAE-MCCLEAN13Long Eaton 38.22  259 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe PEACH14Mansfield 31.74  453 
1.Ella SIMMONITE14Worksop 31.74  453 
3.Maisie CHUNG14Arnold 31.81  450 
4.Sophie MALBON14Sherwood 34.52  352 
5.Georgia FARR14Crewe Flyers 35.55  322 
6.Rebecca WINTER14Radford 36.60  295 
7.Heidi CHAPMAN14Braunstone 39.27  239 
 Robyn GALLOWAY14Arnold DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia SALE15Falcon Nttm 30.71  500 
2.Chloe BLAYDON16Long Eaton 31.53  462 
3.Jade CLARKE18Sherwood 31.70  454 
4.Grace FARR16Crewe Flyers 31.77  451 
5.Charlotte ROWLANDS16Crewe Flyers 31.84  448 
6.Hannah CLAY17Radford 32.01  441 
7.Zoe FISHER16Deepings 32.27  431 
8.Charlotte LOMAS17Radford 32.49  422 
9.Bryony CRANK15Crewe Flyers 32.67  415 
10.Bethany WILDE15Deepings 33.88  372 
11.Mia STRANGE15Braunstone 34.83  342 
12.Hannah SIMPSON16Radford 35.88  313 
13.Nicky OWEN45Co Derby 36.25  304 
14.Alice THEOBALD19Southwell 36.39  300 
15.Berri HARRISON15Deepings 36.90  288 
 Elissa BARRACLOUGH15Sherwood DNC    

UP