Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia LEE10Deepings 1:24.76  273 38.45
2.Ellie BLAKEY10Arnold 1:28.38  241 41.02
3.Ellethea HAWLEY10Sutton 1:40.71  163 44.23
4.Nell POLLEY10Sutton 1:49.18  128 49.10

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe QUINN11Sutton 1:14.65  401 34.70
2.Ellie SMEETON11Worksop 1:23.46  286 38.79
3.Rhiannon OWEN11Co Derby 1:34.39  198 41.65
4.Fleur BEILBY11Mansfield 1:34.53  197 42.73
5.Lili-Ann CUMMINGS11Crewe Flyers 1:40.34  165 44.56

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte YOUDS12Deepings 1:20.56  319 36.55
2.Emma WALLACE12Deepings 1:21.95  303 37.81
3.Holly MCGARVA12Radford 1:22.28  299 39.02
4.Nicola PEACH12Sutton 1:22.85  293 35.37
5.Rebecca FLISHER12Sherwood 1:23.68  284 38.84
6.Katie DURRINGTON12Braunstone 1:26.57  257 41.31

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily BOSELEY13Sherwood 1:08.82  511 31.98
2.Natalee MELDRUM13Mansfield 1:13.56  419 34.39
3.Evie TIMMS13Sherwood 1:14.16  409 34.40
4.Emily FIELD13Ripley 1:18.92  339 35.61
5.Abbie CONROY13Worksop 1:19.65  330 37.18
6.Charlotte ROBB13Braunstone 1:20.56  319 36.57
7.Imogen WHITING13Bramcote 1:22.61  295 35.84
8.Olivia SLANEY13Sherwood 1:29.93  229 37.12

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe PEACH14Mansfield 1:08.04  529 31.73
2.Isabel SPINLEY14Deepings 1:09.96  487 32.37
3.Claire SNOWDEN14Newark 1:17.80  354 36.01
4.Georgia FARR14Crewe Flyers 1:19.48  332 35.34
5.Sophie MALBON14Sherwood 1:19.53  331 35.39
6.Rebecca WINTER14Radford 1:25.10  270 38.33
7.Heidi CHAPMAN14Braunstone 1:26.00  262 38.97

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia SALE15Falcon Nttm 1:05.88  583 31.05
2.Charlotte LOMAS17Radford 1:07.81  535 32.04
3.Jordan CHAWNER-WRIGHT15Dronfield 1:09.70  492 31.83
4.Hannah CLAY17Radford 1:09.89  488 32.63
5.Bethany MOORE16Crewe Flyers 1:12.89  430 34.38
6.Bethany WILDE15Deepings 1:13.81  414 33.81
7.Emily CATHERALL15Deepings 1:14.49  403 34.08
8.Zoe FISHER16Deepings 1:14.58  402 34.22
9.Mia STRANGE15Braunstone 1:15.05  394 34.51
10.Coby MALSON16Mansfield 1:15.48  387 33.79
11.Emma KING16Braunstone 1:17.67  356 36.23
12.Danielle SHLACKMAN15Deepings 1:21.93  303 37.41
 Elissa BARRACLOUGH15Sherwood DNC     
 Lara PROSSER17Sutton DNC     

UP