Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Heidi MARRIOTT9Mansfield 41.08  244 
2.Alice JONES9Sutton 42.16  226 
3.Keira DOBBS9Sutton 42.87  215 
4.Gabriella BEARDSLEY9Sherwood 44.64  190 
5.Lucy HITCHIN9Braunstone 44.66  190 
6.Lauren CHURCH9Sutton 46.16  172 
7.Lucy MITCHELL9Bramcote 46.25  171 
8.Tallitha OUD9Sutton 46.85  165 
9.Amy SHELDON9Kimberley 47.79  155 
10.Lydia PASCOE9Sutton 50.55  131 
11.Esme BARBER9Bramcote 50.57  131 
12.Libby DOVE9Mansfield 51.10  127 
13.Isabel FLETCHER9Sherwood 53.59  110 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia LEE10Deepings 39.02  285 
2.Jessica REED10Newark 39.48  275 
3.Harmony TORRINGTON10Long Eaton 39.84  268 
4.Mya WATT10Etwall 40.21  261 
5.Madeleine GISBY10Radford 40.60  253 
6.Ellie BLAKEY10Arnold 40.62  253 
7.Jessica SHEPHARD10Bramcote 41.08  244 
8.Charlie-May MEADE10Mansfield 41.13  243 
9.Emma PEEL10Mansfield 41.99  229 
10.Ellethea HAWLEY10Sutton 42.05  228 
11.Lilac VIGOR10Bramcote 42.12  227 
12.Aimee GLENDENNING10Arnold 42.56  220 
13.Emily RIDGE10Radford 42.64  218 
14.Georgia HENSHALL10Crewe Flyers 42.82  216 
15.Matilda STRANGE10Braunstone 42.95  214 
16.Lucy CARTER10Sherwood 43.02  213 
17.Merewyn JONES10Bramcote 43.22  210 
18.Mia KAY10Retford 43.41  207 
19.Freya MCGARVA10Radford 43.53  205 
20.Suranne CAVE10Sherwood 43.57  205 
21.Nell POLLEY10Sutton 44.24  196 
22.Jasmine BRYAN10Bramcote 45.47  180 
23.Ella MAHER10Kimberley 46.93  164 
24.Charlotte SPALTON10Bramcote 50.37  132 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhiannon OWEN11Co Derby 37.56  320 
2.Gracie CLIFTON11Mansfield 37.78  314 
3.Natasha UTLEY11Retford 38.15  305 
4.Elli SEAGRAVE11Mansfield 39.15  282 
5.Blaize SMITH11Mansfield 39.28  280 
6.Imogen LYNK11Sherwood 41.68  234 
7.Rebecca HYATT11Sherwood 41.77  232 
8.Ellie DAVISON11Arnold 42.88  215 
9.Fleur BEILBY11Mansfield 43.79  202 
10.Olivia CRESHAM FOX11Bramcote 45.79  176 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca FLISHER12Sherwood 34.81  402 
2.Nicola PEACH12Sutton 35.62  375 
3.Jessica DOHERTY12Calv Bing 36.64  345 
4.Millie STANDEN12Sherwood 37.23  328 
5.Ellie READ12Sutton 37.34  326 
6.Lana DILKS12Long Eaton 37.76  315 
7.Ellie BARKER12Falcon Nttm 38.35  300 
8.Emma WALLACE12Deepings 38.59  295 
9.Ciara SHLACKMAN12Deepings 39.73  270 
10.Ria DENNIS12Hucknall Lin 40.99  246 
11.Heather EDWARDS12Sutton 41.15  243 
12.Isabella SHERIDAN12Hucknall Lin 42.25  225 
13.Jesse JARDINE12Bramcote 42.48  221 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie TIMMS13Sherwood 33.55  449 
2.Emily KEEN13Sherwood 36.25  356 
3.Krystle PRIESTLEY13Sherwood 36.53  348 
4.Olivia SLANEY13Sherwood 38.19  304 
5.Grace LYNK13Sherwood 38.48  297 
6.Bethany RAE-MCCLEAN13Long Eaton 38.92  287 
7.Lauren DOBBS13Sutton 39.86  268 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe PEACH14Mansfield 32.45  496 
2.Maje Naimh FELTEN14Falcon Nttm 33.12  467 
3.Georgia FARR14Crewe Flyers 35.22  388 
3.Isabel SPINLEY14Deepings 35.22  388 
5.Claire SNOWDEN14Newark 35.30  385 
6.Isabelle POUNTAIN14Crewe Flyers 36.86  338 
7.Laura CUNDY14Newark 37.50  321 
8.Heidi CHAPMAN14Braunstone 37.75  315 
9.Elise YORSTON14Mansfield 37.88  312 
 Jasmine FAHY14Bramcote DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jade CLARKE18Sherwood 31.72  531 
2.Bethany MOORE16Crewe Flyers 32.51  494 
3.Zoe FISHER16Deepings 32.84  479 
4.Amelia SALE15Falcon Nttm 32.99  472 
5.Lauren QUINN16Sutton 33.00  472 
6.Charlotte LOMAS17Radford 33.21  463 
7.Emily WALDRAM16Sherwood 33.35  457 
8.Grace FARR16Crewe Flyers 33.53  450 
9.Bryony CRANK15Crewe Flyers 34.88  400 
10.Kelda MCKNIGHT18Deepings 35.13  391 
11.Coby MALSON16Mansfield 35.99  364 
12.Bethany WILDE15Deepings 36.32  354 
13.Hannah SIMPSON16Radford 37.34  326 
 Elissa BARRACLOUGH15Sherwood DNC    
 Emily CANAVAN-TAYLOR17Mansfield DNC    
 Fearn MIDDLETON15Co Derby DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

UP