Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Keira DOBBS9Sutton 35.34  284 
2.Alice JONES9Sutton 35.70  276 
3.Gabriella BEARDSLEY9Sherwood 38.19  225 
4.Lucy HITCHIN9Braunstone 38.52  219 
5.Tallitha OUD9Sutton 38.56  219 
6.Heidi MARRIOTT9Mansfield 39.20  208 
7.Lauren CHURCH9Sutton 39.53  203 
8.Amy SHELDON9Kimberley 39.91  197 
9.Lucy MITCHELL9Bramcote 40.43  190 
10.Isabel FLETCHER9Sherwood 40.63  187 
11.Libby DOVE9Mansfield 40.67  186 
12.Megan CROMPTON9Ripley 41.31  178 
13.Evie PLEASANCE9Sherwood 41.32  178 
14.Esme BARBER9Bramcote 41.58  174 
15.Lydia PASCOE9Sutton 42.29  166 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia LEE10Deepings 33.19  343 
2.Jessica REED10Newark 34.27  312 
3.Suranne CAVE10Sherwood 34.92  295 
4.Jessica SHEPHARD10Bramcote 35.08  291 
5.Ellethea HAWLEY10Sutton 35.46  281 
6.Lucy CONROY10Worksop 35.83  273 
7.Mia KAY10Retford 36.07  267 
8.Emma PEEL10Mansfield 36.17  265 
9.Merewyn JONES10Bramcote 36.36  261 
10.Nell POLLEY10Sutton 36.46  259 
11.Lucy CARTER10Sherwood 37.85  231 
12.Matilda STRANGE10Braunstone 38.02  228 
13.Georgia HENSHALL10Crewe Flyers 38.64  217 
14.Charlie-May MEADE10Mansfield 39.12  209 
15.Bethany ROBERTS10Bramcote 39.29  207 
16.Ella MAHER10Kimberley 39.58  202 
17.Millie SMITH10CarltonForum 42.66  161 
 Aimee GLENDENNING10Arnold DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy MEAD11Radford 29.82  473 
2.Chloe QUINN11Sutton 30.61  438 
3.Hollie-Mae DOVE11Mansfield 32.44  368 
4.Gracie CLIFTON11Mansfield 33.07  347 
5.Blaize SMITH11Mansfield 33.38  337 
6.Ellie SMEETON11Worksop 33.70  328 
7.Lili-Ann CUMMINGS11Crewe Flyers 34.00  319 
8.Elli SEAGRAVE11Mansfield 34.08  317 
9.Amelia TUNNICLIFFE11Sherwood 34.18  314 
10.Ellie BUNKER11Sutton 34.45  307 
11.Fleur BEILBY11Mansfield 35.56  279 
12.Ella BEARD11Bramcote 36.38  261 
13.Emily FREEMAN11Mansfield 36.48  258 
14.Amber THOMPSON11Mansfield 37.23  243 
15.Imogen LYNK11Sherwood 38.11  227 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie SCOTT12Sherwood 30.63  437 
2.Millie STANDEN12Sherwood 31.02  421 
3.Nicola PEACH12Sutton 31.27  411 
4.Ellie READ12Sutton 31.70  394 
5.Charlotte YOUDS12Deepings 31.93  386 
6.Ellis MALSON12Mansfield 32.32  372 
7.Ellie BARKER12Falcon Nttm 33.23  342 
8.Ciara SHLACKMAN12Deepings 34.51  305 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily BOSELEY13Sherwood 28.04  570 
2.Evie TIMMS13Sherwood 29.12  508 
3.Holly WHITEHEAD13Sherwood 29.59  485 
4.Katelynn BODYCOTT13Arnold 31.15  415 
5.Grace LYNK13Sherwood 32.42  368 
6.Lauren DOBBS13Sutton 32.89  353 
7.Charlotte ROBB13Braunstone 32.96  351 
8.Krystle PRIESTLEY13Sherwood 33.88  323 
9.Hannah BURBANKS13Bramcote 34.26  312 
10.Erica BROWN13Sherwood 34.81  297 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Neve FERGIE14Sutton 28.65  534 
2.Sophie BUNKER14Sutton 29.08  511 
3.Isabelle POUNTAIN14Crewe Flyers 29.83  473 
4.Jade YOUNG14Sherwood 29.89  470 
5.Georgia FARR14Crewe Flyers 30.34  450 
6.Isabel SPINLEY14Deepings 30.48  443 
7.Jessica HOWARTH14Falcon Nttm 31.39  406 
8.Charlotte BAGULEY14Mansfield 31.41  405 
9.Rebecca WINTER14Radford 32.33  371 
10.Jasmine FAHY14Bramcote 32.54  364 
11.Sophie MALBON14Sherwood 32.98  350 
12.Heidi CHAPMAN14Braunstone 33.22  342 
 Jade CALDER14Kimberley DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace FARR16Crewe Flyers 28.12  565 
2.Lauren QUINN16Sutton 28.67  533 
3.Hannah CLAY17Radford 28.69  532 
4.Emma DUFF16Crewe Flyers 29.12  508 
5.Coby MALSON16Mansfield 30.18  457 
6.Bryony CRANK15Crewe Flyers 30.22  455 
7.Bethany WILDE15Deepings 30.25  454 
8.Mia STRANGE15Braunstone 30.49  443 
9.Finnula HALL15Crewe Flyers 30.58  439 
10.Hannah SIMPSON16Radford 30.81  429 
11.Emily CANAVAN-TAYLOR17Mansfield 31.57  399 
12.Heather COX15Bramcote 33.41  337 
 Jade CLARKE18Sherwood DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP