Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harmony TORRINGTON10Long Eaton 1:13.37  336 34.47
2.Ellie BLAKEY10Arnold 1:13.38  335 -
3.Mya WATT10Etwall 1:14.96  315 35.07
4.Jessica SHEPHARD10Bramcote 1:15.83  304 36.91
5.Ellethea HAWLEY10Sutton 1:16.70  294 37.08
6.Jessica REED10Newark 1:17.52  284 37.42
7.Aimee GLENDENNING10Arnold 1:19.20  267 38.18
8.Nell POLLEY10Sutton 1:19.45  264 37.02
9.Madeleine GISBY10Radford 1:19.46  264 37.77
10.Lilac VIGOR10Bramcote 1:19.58  263 38.25
11.Emily RIDGE10Radford 1:22.02  240 39.18
12.Tilly STRANGE10Braunstone 1:25.39  213 40.37

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amy MEAD11Radford 1:05.64  469 32.21
2.Chloe QUINN11Sutton 1:07.02  440 31.85
3.Natasha UTLEY11Retford 1:08.04  421 33.31
4.Lucy GRATTON11Worksop 1:08.81  407 33.23
5.Hollie-Mae DOVE11Mansfield 1:12.61  346 33.92
6.Rhiannon OWEN11Co Derby 1:13.41  335 35.83
7.Gracie CLIFTON11Mansfield 1:13.61  332 35.37
8.Elli SEAGRAVE11Mansfield 1:14.54  320 35.25
9.Blaize SMITH11Mansfield 1:14.88  316 36.33
10.Lili-Ann CUMMINGS11Crewe Flyers 1:16.69  294 36.51
11.Georgiana TEMPLETON11Retford 1:17.34  286 36.25
12.Fleur BEILBY11Mansfield 1:17.88  280 36.97
13.Ellie BUNKER11Sutton 1:19.61  263 38.68
14.Olivia CRESHAM FOX11Bramcote 1:23.83  225 40.67

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie SCOTT12Sherwood 1:06.56  450 32.16
2.Jessica DOHERTY12Calv Bing 1:08.26  417 32.76
3.Holly MCGARVA12Radford 1:08.65  410 33.79
4.Rebecca FLISHER12Sherwood 1:09.25  399 33.96
5.Millie STANDEN12Sherwood 1:10.01  386 33.30
6.Emma WALLACE12Deepings 1:10.50  378 34.52
7.Ellie READ12Sutton 1:10.77  374 33.90
8.Ellie BARKER12Falcon Nttm 1:10.85  373 34.51
9.Shannon BARRETT12Sherwood 1:11.39  364 33.88
10.Lana DILKS12Long Eaton 1:12.17  353 34.57
11.Sophie HUTSON12Falcon Nttm 1:12.33  350 34.49
12.Nicola PEACH12Sutton 1:13.27  337 33.89
13.Ciara SHLACKMAN12Deepings 1:14.16  325 35.67
14.Grace ALLSOP12Falcon Nttm 1:14.69  318 34.73
15.Megan HANSON12Kimberley 1:14.93  315 35.53
16.Kimberly O'BRIEN12Worksop 1:15.20  312 35.58
17.Jesse JARDINE12Bramcote 1:16.77  293 36.33
18.Francesca INCERTI12Newark 1:18.48  274 36.81
19.Heather EDWARDS12Sutton 1:22.39  237 38.98

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily BOSELEY13Sherwood 1:01.17  579 29.44
2.Holly WHITEHEAD13Sherwood 1:03.21  525 30.55
3.Natalee MELDRUM13Mansfield 1:04.28  499 31.50
4.Evie TIMMS13Sherwood 1:04.77  488 31.32
5.Emily KEEN13Sherwood 1:06.56  450 31.88
6.Alexandra BABENKO13Retford 1:06.96  442 32.37
7.Niamh BROWN13Deepings 1:07.44  432 32.37
8.Katie MELLORS13Southwell 1:09.66  392 33.77
9.Olivia SLANEY13Sherwood 1:10.46  379 33.74
10.Emily JAMES13Sherwood 1:11.06  369 33.89
11.Lauren DOBBS13Sutton 1:11.68  360 34.09
12.Megan SAMPSON13Worksop 1:12.05  354 34.68
13.Bethany RAE-MCCLEAN13Long Eaton 1:12.70  345 35.37
14.Hannah BURBANKS13Bramcote 1:13.98  327 35.17
15.Krystle PRIESTLEY13Sherwood 1:14.96  315 35.51
16.Alice MULLIGAN13Radford 1:15.35  310 36.07

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Neve FERGIE14Sutton 1:01.07  582 29.53
2.Jade YOUNG14Sherwood 1:03.65  514 31.19
3.Chloe PEACH14Mansfield 1:03.79  511 30.49
4.Ella SIMMONITE14Worksop 1:04.06  504 30.69
5.Sophie BUNKER14Sutton 1:04.11  503 31.22
6.Maisie CHUNG14Arnold 1:04.12  503 30.89
7.Jessica HOWARTH14Falcon Nttm 1:07.57  430 32.67
8.Georgia FARR14Crewe Flyers 1:09.10  402 33.21
9.Charlotte BAGULEY14Mansfield 1:09.33  398 33.23
10.Sophie MALBON14Sherwood 1:09.66  392 33.25
11.Emma HUTSON14Falcon Nttm 1:09.98  387 33.76
12.Rebecca WINTER14Radford 1:12.50  348 34.37
13.Heidi CHAPMAN14Braunstone 1:13.64  332 34.44
 Robyn GALLOWAY14Arnold DNC     
 Jasmine FAHY14Bramcote DNC     
 Jade CALDER14Kimberley DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jade CLARKE18Sherwood 1:00.70  593 29.20
2.Amelia SALE15Falcon Nttm 1:00.71  593 29.70
3.Grace FARR16Crewe Flyers 1:00.83  589 29.44
4.Hannah CLAY17Radford 1:02.12  553 30.48
5.Lauren QUINN16Sutton 1:02.74  537 30.56
6.Natalie BACON16Arnold 1:03.12  527 30.51
7.Charlotte LOMAS17Radford 1:04.21  501 31.21
8.Emily WALDRAM16Sherwood 1:04.70  490 31.14
9.Zoe FISHER16Deepings 1:04.97  483 31.47
10.Charlotte ROWLANDS16Crewe Flyers 1:05.26  477 31.63
11.Bethany WILDE15Deepings 1:06.13  458 31.65
12.Mia STRANGE15Braunstone 1:06.67  447 32.03
13.Bryony CRANK15Crewe Flyers 1:06.68  447 31.76
14.Danielle SHLACKMAN15Deepings 1:06.74  446 32.72
15.Hannah SIMPSON16Radford 1:08.83  407 32.82
16.Sophie BECKINGHAM16Radford 1:10.54  378 33.93
17.Alice THEOBALD19Southwell 1:10.61  377 33.47
 Elissa BARRACLOUGH15Sherwood DNC     

UP