Girls 13 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia SALE15Falcon Nttm 4:29.67  660 
 50m 30.56100m 1:04.17150m 1:38.28200m 2:12.53250m 2:47.18300m 3:22.49350m 3:57.31400m 4:29.67
2.Neve FERGIE14Sutton 4:30.32  655 
 50m 30.49100m 1:04.14150m 1:38.50200m 2:12.98250m 2:47.67300m 3:22.60350m 3:57.73400m 4:30.32
3.Jade YOUNG14Sherwood 4:35.65  618 
 50m 31.16100m 1:05.47150m 1:40.53200m 2:16.05250m 2:51.17300m 3:26.59350m 4:01.65400m 4:35.65
4.Lauren QUINN16Sutton 4:35.69  618 
 50m 31.91100m 1:06.42150m 1:41.89200m 2:17.25250m 2:52.64300m 3:27.11350m 4:01.85400m 4:35.69
5.Alice GOWING14South Lincs 4:37.78  604 
 50m 30.79100m 1:04.91150m 1:39.82200m 2:15.26250m 2:50.85300m 3:26.95350m 4:03.23400m 4:37.78
6.Holly ANDERSON13Worksop 4:39.47  593 
 50m 32.01100m 1:06.61150m 1:41.93200m 2:17.58250m 2:53.47300m 3:29.12350m 4:05.06400m 4:39.47
7.Grace FARR16Crewe Flyers 4:39.79  591 
 50m 31.31100m 1:05.50150m 1:40.70200m 2:16.38250m 2:52.33300m 3:28.18350m 4:04.47400m 4:39.79
8.Kelda MCKNIGHT18Deepings 4:40.49  586 
 50m 31.67100m 1:06.57150m 1:42.19200m 2:17.89250m 2:53.85300m 3:29.62350m 4:05.91400m 4:40.49
9.Grace HEGARTY14Worksop 4:40.85  584 
 50m 33.20100m 1:08.46150m 1:44.23200m 2:19.39250m 2:55.71300m 3:30.88350m 4:06.01400m 4:40.85
10.Chloe PEACH14Mansfield 4:41.01  583 
 50m 32.13100m 1:06.71150m 1:42.24200m 2:17.89250m 2:53.97300m 3:30.18350m 4:05.93400m 4:41.01
11.Fearn MIDDLETON15Co Derby 4:43.65  567 
 50m 31.00100m 1:05.48150m 1:41.54200m 2:18.06250m 2:54.53300m 3:31.27350m 4:07.93400m 4:43.65
12.Isabel SPINLEY14Deepings 4:48.12  541 
 50m 32.29100m 1:07.82150m 1:44.06200m 2:20.57250m 2:57.33300m 3:34.42350m 4:11.69400m 4:48.12
13.Sophie BUNKER14Sutton 4:50.78  526 
 50m 32.47100m 1:07.78150m 1:44.00200m 2:20.83250m 2:57.70300m 3:35.19350m 4:13.10400m 4:50.78
14.Emma DUFF16Crewe Flyers 4:52.36  518 
 50m 32.64100m 1:08.20150m 1:44.75200m 2:21.92250m 2:59.21300m 3:36.90350m 4:14.93400m 4:52.36
15.Evie TIMMS13Sherwood 4:53.05  514 
 50m 32.25100m 1:08.20150m 1:45.03200m 2:22.39250m 3:00.25300m 3:38.47350m 4:16.46400m 4:53.05
16.Mia FERGIE13Sutton 4:53.46  512 
 50m 33.79100m 1:10.47150m 1:47.73200m 2:25.13250m 3:02.74300m 3:40.33350m 4:17.95400m 4:53.46
17.Danielle SHLACKMAN15Deepings 4:54.50  507 
 50m 33.74100m 1:10.74150m 1:48.33200m 2:25.95250m 3:03.72300m 3:41.73350m 4:19.30400m 4:54.50
18.Alexandra BABENKO13Retford 4:54.76  505 
 50m 33.74100m 1:11.21150m 1:48.71200m 2:26.65250m 3:04.60300m 3:42.58350m 4:20.38400m 4:54.76
19.Natalee MELDRUM13Mansfield 4:54.83  505 
 50m 33.97100m 1:10.78150m 1:48.19200m 2:26.36250m 3:04.51300m 3:42.58350m 4:20.48400m 4:54.83
20.Emily KEEN13Sherwood 4:56.82  495 
 50m 32.69100m 1:09.00150m 1:46.47200m 2:24.62250m 3:02.98300m 3:41.74350m 4:20.37400m 4:56.82
21.Bethany WILDE15Deepings 4:57.38  492 
 50m 32.83100m 1:10.06150m 1:48.27200m 2:26.78250m 3:05.16300m 3:43.74350m 4:22.09400m 4:57.38
22.Hannah TAYLOR15Worksop 4:59.08  484 
 50m 32.43100m 1:08.37150m 1:46.02200m 2:24.64250m 3:02.88300m 3:42.03350m 4:20.61400m 4:59.08
23.Niamh BROWN13Deepings 4:59.66  481 
 50m 33.25100m 1:10.65150m 1:48.73200m 2:27.30250m 3:05.86300m 3:44.51350m 4:23.17400m 4:59.66
24.Bryony CRANK15Crewe Flyers 5:02.47  468 
 50m 32.11100m 1:08.83150m 1:47.10200m 2:26.15250m 3:05.36300m 3:44.85350m 4:24.47400m 5:02.47
25.Emily JAMES13Sherwood 5:05.41  454 
 50m 33.96100m 1:11.48150m 1:50.42200m 2:29.54250m 3:08.69300m 3:47.54350m 4:26.60400m 5:05.41
26.Elise YORSTON14Mansfield 5:32.23  353 
 50m 33.90100m 1:13.54150m 1:55.66200m 2:39.09250m 3:22.84300m 4:06.20350m 4:49.92400m 5:32.23

UP