Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy SHELDON9Kimberley 46.20  242 
2.Keira DOBBS9Sutton 47.53  222 
3.Gabriella BEARDSLEY9Sherwood 48.95  203 
4.Evie PLEASANCE9Sherwood 52.87  161 
5.Lauren CHURCH9Sutton 55.21  141 
6.Libby DOVE9Mansfield 55.93  136 
7.Lucy HITCHIN9Braunstone 56.63  131 
8.Lucy MITCHELL9Bramcote 56.67  131 
9.Isabel FLETCHER9Sherwood 57.81  123 
 Lydia PASCOE9Sutton DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie BLAKEY10Arnold 45.07  260 
2.Mia KAY10Retford 45.53  253 
3.Suranne CAVE10Sherwood 45.60  251 
4.Lilac VIGOR10Bramcote 46.17  242 
5.Evie ALLSOP10Falcon Nttm 46.33  240 
6.Freya MCGARVA10Radford 46.61  235 
7.Ellethea HAWLEY10Sutton 46.99  230 
8.Merewyn JONES10Bramcote 47.80  218 
9.Jessica REED10Newark 49.11  201 
10.Georgia HENSHALL10Crewe Flyers 49.70  194 
11.Ella MAHER10Kimberley 50.59  184 
12.Tammy CHAMBERLAIN10Sutton 50.99  180 
13.Nell POLLEY10Sutton 51.96  170 
14.Jasmine BRYAN10Bramcote 54.62  146 
15.Matilda STRANGE10Braunstone 57.53  125 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hollie-Mae DOVE11Mansfield 39.64  383 
2.Rebecca HYATT11Sherwood 42.59  309 
3.Yanna MIHAYLOVA11Bramcote 43.56  289 
4.Ellie BUNKER11Sutton 43.81  284 
5.Emily BUTLER11Falcon Nttm 44.09  278 
6.Gracie CLIFTON11Mansfield 44.76  266 
7.Ellie DAVISON11Arnold 46.32  240 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicola PEACH12Sutton 42.60  308 
2.Grace ALLSOP12Falcon Nttm 42.71  306 
3.Megan HANSON12Kimberley 42.74  305 
4.Ellie READ12Sutton 43.12  297 
5.Millie STANDEN12Sherwood 44.22  276 
6.Amber REDMILE12Newark 44.72  267 
7.Jesse JARDINE12Bramcote 44.83  265 
 Charlotte YOUDS12Deepings DNC    
 Rebecca FLISHER12Sherwood DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bailie HARRISON13Deepings 38.75  410 
2.Erica BROWN13Sherwood 40.92  348 
3.Lauren DOBBS13Sutton 42.97  301 
4.Charlotte ROBB13Braunstone 47.01  229 
 Katie MELLORS13Southwell DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte BAGULEY14Mansfield 36.71  482 
2.Jessica HOWARTH14Falcon Nttm 39.33  392 
3.Sophie BUNKER14Sutton 39.43  389 
4.Georgia FARR14Crewe Flyers 39.85  377 
5.Emma HUTSON14Falcon Nttm 39.90  376 
6.Isabelle POUNTAIN14Crewe Flyers 41.08  344 
7.Elise YORSTON14Mansfield 41.67  330 
 Laura CUNDY14Newark DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte ROWLANDS16Crewe Flyers 35.85  518 
2.Mia STRANGE15Braunstone 37.21  463 
3.Nicky OWEN45Co Derby 38.82  408 
4.Fearn MIDDLETON15Co Derby 39.28  394 
5.Emily CATHERALL15Deepings 40.00  373 
6.Berri HARRISON15Deepings 40.15  369 
7.Jade CLARKE18Sherwood 40.38  362 
8.Sophie BECKINGHAM16Radford 42.18  318 
 Elissa BARRACLOUGH15Sherwood DNC    

UP