Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia BARRETT9Sherwood 3:31.90  256 48.831:43.432:39.48
2.Keira DOBBS9Sutton 3:32.53  253 48.061:43.132:38.62
3.Evie PLEASANCE9Sherwood 3:56.84  183 54.181:53.932:55.53
4.Alice JONES9Sutton 4:01.75  172 53.561:55.542:59.43
5.Lauren CHURCH9Sutton 4:02.30  171 55.041:56.852:59.88
6.Libby DOVE9Mansfield 4:16.34  144 59.762:06.753:12.70
7.Lucy MITCHELL9Bramcote 4:18.09  141 58.592:05.233:12.85
8.Grace MANSON9Falcon Nttm 4:22.53  134 57.382:04.763:13.72
 Lucy ATKINS9Bramcote DNC       
 Lucy HITCHIN9Braunstone DNC       
 Isabel FLETCHER9Sherwood DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia LEE10Deepings 3:15.83  324 45.201:35.222:26.34
2.Harmony TORRINGTON10Long Eaton 3:16.36  321 45.391:35.342:26.16
3.Mya WATT10Etwall 3:20.55  302 45.581:36.892:29.51
4.Mia KAY10Retford 3:29.92  263 47.611:41.722:36.83
5.Merewyn JONES10Bramcote 3:30.18  262 48.161:41.892:36.57
6.Ellie BLAKEY10Arnold 3:31.60  257 49.671:42.532:37.89
7.Freya MCGARVA10Radford 3:31.63  257 50.301:44.572:39.15
8.Aimee GLENDENNING10Arnold 3:36.67  239 50.861:46.922:43.07
9.Ella MAHER10Kimberley 3:39.62  230 51.371:48.292:44.22
10.Tammy CHAMBERLAIN10Sutton 3:39.78  229 50.211:46.832:44.79
11.Evie ALLSOP10Falcon Nttm 3:43.62  217 48.641:45.612:44.75
12.Suranne CAVE10Sherwood 3:44.32  215 48.851:46.192:46.31
13.Emma PEEL10Mansfield 3:48.19  205 49.581:48.772:48.96
14.Jasmine BRYAN10Bramcote 3:52.20  194 54.021:52.972:51.52
15.Charlotte SPALTON10Bramcote 4:29.14  125 1:00.912:10.793:21.14

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy GRATTON11Worksop 2:59.48  421 39.771:25.652:12.97
2.Amy MEAD11Radford 3:05.59  381 40.951:28.272:17.48
3.Hollie-Mae DOVE11Mansfield 3:05.65  380 40.891:28.542:17.68
4.Rebecca HYATT11Sherwood 3:13.04  338 44.011:32.752:22.89
5.Emily BUTLER11Falcon Nttm 3:20.46  302 45.671:37.272:29.98
6.Yanna MIHAYLOVA11Bramcote 3:20.48  302 44.991:35.922:29.01
7.Gracie CLIFTON11Mansfield 3:21.48  297 45.811:37.842:31.37
8.Ellie BUNKER11Sutton 3:25.54  280 46.771:39.902:33.91
9.Ellie SMEETON11Worksop 3:32.02  255 50.421:45.292:39.56
10.Georgiana TEMPLETON11Retford 3:39.61  230 50.261:47.522:43.92
11.Olivia CRESHAM FOX11Bramcote 3:41.24  225 51.211:47.752:45.53

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly MCGARVA12Radford 2:51.94  479 39.401:23.202:08.02
2.Jessica DOHERTY12Calv Bing 3:07.01  372 42.421:29.842:17.92
3.Abbie SCOTT12Sherwood 3:09.04  360 43.271:31.422:20.79
4.Rebecca FLISHER12Sherwood 3:14.68  330 45.161:34.582:25.02
5.Megan HANSON12Kimberley 3:22.15  295 43.421:36.132:31.22
6.Katie WEBSTER12Sherwood 3:28.47  268 46.771:39.722:34.45
7.Lana DILKS12Long Eaton 3:29.62  264 47.931:42.812:37.52
8.Nicola PEACH12Sutton 3:29.77  264 45.561:38.672:34.28
9.Ciara SHLACKMAN12Deepings 3:32.69  253 48.241:43.602:38.96
 Ellie BARKER12Falcon Nttm DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia FERGIE13Sutton 2:55.01  454 39.371:23.502:08.69
2.Bailie HARRISON13Deepings 3:02.54  400 41.121:28.132:15.86
3.Natalee MELDRUM13Mansfield 3:08.45  364 42.701:30.922:20.03
4.Emily JAMES13Sherwood 3:11.08  349 43.431:32.102:22.23
5.Erica BROWN13Sherwood 3:15.53  325 43.351:33.012:24.64
6.Alice MULLIGAN13Radford 3:19.36  307 44.811:35.642:28.63
7.Lauren DOBBS13Sutton 3:25.71  279 46.451:39.892:33.73

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jade YOUNG14Sherwood 2:52.00  478 38.241:22.042:07.16
2.Charlotte BAGULEY14Mansfield 2:55.99  447 39.211:24.152:09.82
3.Sophie BUNKER14Sutton 3:02.96  397 40.361:27.082:14.84
4.Emma HUTSON14Falcon Nttm 3:07.16  371 43.631:31.782:20.43
5.Jessica HOWARTH14Falcon Nttm 3:10.04  355 42.191:30.862:21.01
6.Elsie BOOT14Bramcote 3:21.28  298 45.161:36.962:30.62

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia STRANGE15Braunstone 2:55.47  451 38.601:23.722:10.25
2.Emily CATHERALL15Deepings 2:58.19  430 40.331:25.252:11.52
3.Kelda MCKNIGHT18Deepings 3:02.63  400 40.451:27.242:15.05
4.Nicky OWEN45Co Derby 3:03.36  395 41.001:21.882:14.99
5.Sophie BECKINGHAM16Radford 3:07.71  368 42.171:29.712:19.14
6.Berri HARRISON15Deepings 3:19.43  307 43.691:34.662:27.73

UP