EVENT 304 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 3,14,16,29,30,31

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Finley BUNHEJEE9Kimberley50.81
22Hou Yu LEI9Bramcote49.30
34Josh WAKELIN10Kimberley48.13
45William CURTIS10Braunstone46.91
56Henry OSBORNE9Arnold46.62
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Jack BERTA10Sutton46.49
28Benjamin ATKINSON10Retford46.48
39Martin VALTCHANOV10Bramcote46.19
410Alexander PEETERS WEEM10Sherwood45.50
511Latrell WYNTER11Arnold45.00
612Kynan WONG11Bramcote43.83
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
113Spike ATKINSON10Sutton43.82
215Lynden JOHNSON11Hucknall Lin42.34
317Dawid SROKA10Sherwood41.04
418Owen HARDING10Sherwood40.24
519Benjamin WEBSTER12Bramcote40.23
620Matthew FEARN11Kimberley39.93
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121George WEBSTER12Falcon Nttm38.24
222Joseph SADLER11Sherwood37.41
323Connor MARSH12Sutton37.05
424Adam WEBBER13Falcon Nttm36.90
525Bailey WARD12Sherwood36.54
626Ethan BARRACLOUGH12Sherwood36.17
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Liam MARSH14Sutton35.93
228Oliver CLAY12Radford35.49
332Adam PRING12Sherwood34.74
433Jake HUDD14Sutton34.12
534Kelsey EDWARDS13Sutton33.21
635Jim FERGIE13Sutton32.59
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Aaron LEE16Sutton31.27
237Nathaniel WOOD14Falcon Nttm30.80
338Eric ANSCOMBE15Radford30.80
439Matthew RADFORD18Mansfield30.14
540Zak FIELDING15Crewe Flyers30.00
641Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers29.83
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Tyrelle HAMILTON15Mansfield29.57
243Aaron GLOVER16Crewe Flyers29.51
344Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers29.42
445Daniel JOHNSTON15Sutton29.20
546Kyle RAISON15Falcon Nttm29.07
647Sam MURDEN16Falcon Nttm28.95
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Rhys TAYLOR14Mansfield28.51
251Samuel CREAK18Sutton28.20
353Sargon YOUSSEFI-TITCHE24Sutton27.51
452Ruslan GOLUBS15Sutton28.10
550Jordan BULL15Deepings28.39
648Benjamin CANAVAN-TAYLO18Falcon Nttm28.51