EVENT 206 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 47,48

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Luke HUDD9Sutton52.08
32Liam DAWSON9Ripley50.10
43Harry LEWIS9Sherwood49.57
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Jack BERTA10Sutton48.54
25Alexander SLANEY10Sherwood48.37
36Jak BODYCOTT10Arnold48.00
47Josh WAKELIN10Kimberley48.00
58Makar BABENKO9Retford47.87
69Harry YORSTON10Mansfield47.61
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110William FRANCIS10Kimberley47.19
211Hou Yu LEI9Bramcote47.12
312Bailey SLATER9Mansfield46.88
413Dylan WALKER9Falcon Nttm46.82
514Martin VALTCHANOV10Bramcote46.62
615Alexander PEETERS WEEM10Sherwood46.60
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Spike ATKINSON10Sutton46.33
217Latrell WYNTER11Arnold45.90
318Jake LEE10Retford45.48
419Lynden JOHNSON11Hucknall Lin45.48
520Matthew WADE10Mansfield44.72
621Finley ELLIS9Falcon Nttm44.62
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
122Finley BUNHEJEE9Kimberley44.58
223Connor WILCOX10Bramcote44.58
324Benjamin ATKINSON10Retford44.34
425Matthew JACKSON9Kimberley44.16
526Henry OSBORNE9Arnold43.13
627Ben PIERPOINT11Southwell43.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Kynan WONG11Bramcote42.00
229Benjamin WEBSTER12Bramcote42.00
330Jake BIGGS12Sherwood41.93
431Jack ARMSBY10Sherwood41.50
532Kade THEAKSTONE12Bramcote41.15
633Ethan BARRACLOUGH12Sherwood41.01
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Giovanni BALANUR11Sutton40.71
235Bailey WARD12Sherwood40.45
336Matthew PAVIER10Retford40.06
437Evan-Ross COGGINS12Co Derby39.92
538James COX12Bramcote39.79
639Dawid SROKA10Sherwood39.78
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Oliver CLAY12Radford39.57
241Niall PEETERS WEEM12Sherwood39.28
342Joseph SADLER11Sherwood38.85
443Connor MARSH12Sutton38.84
544Joseph LEWIS10Sherwood38.78
645Liam MARSH14Sutton37.40
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Jake HUDD14Sutton37.33
249Adam PRING12Sherwood36.87
350Morgan GALLIMORE13Mansfield36.59
451Matthew HULL14Sherwood35.98
552Joseph STATHER14Crewe Flyers35.57
653Samuel WILLIAMS14Arnold34.25
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Eric ANSCOMBE15Radford33.84
255Owen OTTAWAY13Sherwood33.50
356Owen WAKEFIELD14Sherwood33.44
457Alexander HEATLEY14Deepings33.30
558Aaron LEE16Sutton32.89
659Liam MARSHALL14Retford32.89
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
160Henry SLAWSON15Mansfield32.77
261Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers32.42
362Thomas FLETCHER14Sherwood31.91
463Kyle RAISON15Falcon Nttm31.62
564Daniel JOHNSTON15Sutton31.50
665Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers31.43
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Sam MURDEN16Falcon Nttm30.81
269Brendan O'KEEFE17Mansfield30.29
371Benjamin CANAVAN-TAYLO18Falcon Nttm29.07
470Zak FIELDING15Crewe Flyers29.88
568Samuel CREAK18Sutton30.40
666Aaron GLOVER16Crewe Flyers31.19