EVENT 503 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 3,31,42

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Spike ATKINSON10Sutton3:46.92
32Jack BERTA10Sutton3:46.90
44Dylan WALKER9Falcon Nttm3:42.28
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
15Bailey SLATER9Mansfield3:40.37
26Hou Yu LEI9Bramcote3:40.00
37Kieran THOMPSON10Mansfield3:36.02
48Harry LEWIS9Sherwood3:35.87
59Alexander PEETERS WEEM10Sherwood3:32.90
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Makar BABENKO9Retford3:30.17
211Benjamin ATKINSON10Retford3:27.00
312William CURTIS10Braunstone3:25.10
413Finley BUNHEJEE9Kimberley3:19.52
514Benjamin DAVIS11Falcon Nttm3:19.25
615Owen HARDING10Sherwood3:12.60
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Henry OSBORNE9Arnold3:10.75
217Jack ARMSBY10Sherwood3:10.37
318Kade THEAKSTONE12Bramcote3:08.36
419James COX12Bramcote3:07.66
520Dawid SROKA10Sherwood3:06.38
621Matthew PAVIER10Retford3:06.16
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
122Giovanni BALANUR11Sutton3:05.83
223Owen-Ben SLADEN12Sherwood3:05.41
324Niall PEETERS WEEM12Sherwood3:04.61
425Joseph SADLER11Sherwood3:02.07
526Connor MARSH12Sutton3:01.32
627Joshua MERRIFIELD11Arnold3:01.25
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Matthew WOODHALL10Sutton3:00.57
229Joseph LEWIS10Sherwood2:57.45
330Bailey WARD12Sherwood2:51.55
432Liam MARSH14Sutton2:46.80
533Jack BANNISTER12Arnold2:46.43
634Joel MORLEY14Bramcote2:46.05
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Joshua LEESON12Sutton2:42.80
236Joseph STATHER14Crewe Flyers2:42.12
337Marik GOODWIN11Worksop2:41.06
438Matthew HULL14Sherwood2:38.72
539Samuel TEMPLETON13Retford2:36.51
640Fabio INCERTI15Newark2:34.11
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Samuel PEARSON14Long Eaton2:32.49
243Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers2:32.01
344Thomas FLETCHER14Sherwood2:29.97
445Owen OTTAWAY13Sherwood2:27.48
546Daniel WILSON15Long Eaton2:25.90
647Jack WILSON15Calv Bing2:25.08
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Rhys TAYLOR14Mansfield2:24.47
251Benjamin SHARROCKS14Mansfield2:22.33
353George PARTRIDGE15Calv Bing2:18.79
452Brendan O'KEEFE17Mansfield2:19.76
550Aaron GLOVER16Crewe Flyers2:22.96
648Henry SLAWSON15Mansfield2:24.54