EVENT 102 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 14,16,31,35

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Harry LEWIS9Sherwood3:59.89
32Bailey SLATER9Mansfield3:42.38
43William FRANCIS10Kimberley3:39.74
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Jack BERTA10Sutton3:37.19
25Spike ATKINSON10Sutton3:37.11
36Hou Yu LEI9Bramcote3:36.16
47William CURTIS10Braunstone3:35.10
58Finley BUNHEJEE9Kimberley3:32.41
69Connor WILCOX10Bramcote3:32.07
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Alexander PEETERS WEEM10Sherwood3:31.77
211Benjamin ATKINSON10Retford3:27.39
312Matthew JACKSON9Kimberley3:26.72
413Jack ARMSBY10Sherwood3:25.40
515Henry OSBORNE9Arnold3:23.18
617Latrell WYNTER11Arnold3:21.00
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Kynan WONG11Bramcote3:12.24
219Owen HARDING10Sherwood3:09.81
320Dawid SROKA10Sherwood3:08.88
421James COX12Bramcote3:08.81
522Marik GOODWIN11Worksop3:06.10
623Connor MARSH12Sutton3:04.52
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Nicholas MELDRUM11Mansfield3:03.64
225Matthew WOODHALL10Sutton3:02.60
326Ethan BARRACLOUGH12Sherwood3:02.25
427Jack BANNISTER12Arnold3:00.89
528Joseph SADLER11Sherwood3:00.70
629Adam HUDSON12Sutton2:55.99
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Corey MINOTT13Bramcote2:52.52
232Morgan GALLIMORE13Mansfield2:51.72
333Bailey WARD12Sherwood2:51.09
434Liam MEIKLE13Calv Bing2:50.66
536Liam MARSH14Sutton2:49.24
637Jake HUDD14Sutton2:49.01
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Adam PRING12Sherwood2:47.61
239Matthew HULL14Sherwood2:45.35
340Jacob ROBERTS14Retford2:45.34
441Joshua LEESON12Sutton2:45.28
542Jim FERGIE13Sutton2:41.70
643Joel MORLEY14Bramcote2:41.57
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Alexander HEATLEY14Deepings2:33.73
245Henry SLAWSON15Mansfield2:33.70
346Samuel WILLIAMS14Arnold2:33.63
447Liam MARSHALL14Retford2:31.89
548Owen OTTAWAY13Sherwood2:31.31
649Brendan O'KEEFE17Mansfield2:31.28
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Jack WILSON15Calv Bing2:29.28
251Kyle RAISON15Falcon Nttm2:28.58
352Thomas FLETCHER14Sherwood2:27.98
453Aaron GLOVER16Crewe Flyers2:27.60
554Benjamin SHARROCKS14Mansfield2:27.45
655Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers2:26.51
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
157Sam MURDEN16Falcon Nttm2:22.19
259Rhys TAYLOR14Mansfield2:19.19
361Thomas HOWARTH17Falcon Nttm2:17.62
460Ruslan GOLUBS15Sutton2:17.86
558Jordan BULL15Deepings2:20.91
656Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers2:24.51