EVENT 405 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 12,17,34,40,67,73

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Martin VALTCHANOV10Bramcote1:25.77
32Jack BERTA10Sutton1:25.71
43Spike ATKINSON10Sutton1:25.69
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14William CURTIS10Braunstone1:24.10
25Samuel MARSH11Ripley1:21.20
36Owen HARDING10Sherwood1:18.91
47Joshua MERRIFIELD11Arnold1:17.43
58Dawid SROKA10Sherwood1:17.17
69Ethan BARRACLOUGH12Sherwood1:17.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Connor MARSH12Sutton1:16.97
211Owen-Ben SLADEN12Sherwood1:16.51
313Joseph LEWIS10Sherwood1:15.57
414Matthew WOODHALL10Sutton1:15.23
515Giovanni BALANUR11Sutton1:14.91
616Nicholas MELDRUM11Mansfield1:13.68
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Edward DURHAM11Worksop1:12.47
219Bailey WARD12Sherwood1:11.14
320Oliver CLAY12Radford1:10.89
421Jack BANNISTER12Arnold1:10.60
522Marik GOODWIN11Worksop1:10.29
623Adam HUDSON12Sutton1:09.96
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Joseph SADLER11Sherwood1:09.95
225Liam MARSH14Sutton1:09.51
326Joshua LEESON12Sutton1:08.80
427Jake HUDD14Sutton1:08.46
528Liam MEIKLE13Calv Bing1:08.45
629Jim FERGIE13Sutton1:07.60
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Morgan GALLIMORE13Mansfield1:07.54
231Louis ROUND13Radford1:07.53
332Jason LOCKWOOD13Ripley1:07.29
433Samuel WATSON15Mansfield1:06.69
535Kelsey EDWARDS13Sutton1:06.33
636Joseph STATHER14Crewe Flyers1:06.25
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Andrew PARR14Ripley1:06.25
238Jacob ROBERTS14Retford1:05.97
339Christopher STRAY16Long Eaton1:05.72
441Samuel PEARSON14Long Eaton1:04.00
542Liam O'KEEFE18Mansfield1:03.98
643Corey MINOTT13Bramcote1:03.92
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Owen WAKEFIELD14Sherwood1:03.80
245Aaron LEE16Sutton1:02.81
346Owen OTTAWAY13Sherwood1:02.46
447Vaughan BRYAN16Bramcote1:02.40
548Samuel WILLIAMS14Arnold1:02.29
649Daniel MEARS16Crewe Flyers1:01.99
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Daniel WILSON15Long Eaton1:01.69
251Alexander HEATLEY14Deepings1:01.40
352Fabio INCERTI15Newark1:01.24
453Liam MARSHALL14Retford1:01.16
554Henry SLAWSON15Mansfield1:00.60
655George PARTRIDGE15Calv Bing1:00.41
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
156Nathaniel WOOD14Falcon Nttm1:00.30
257Matthew RADFORD18Mansfield1:00.18
358Thomas FLETCHER14Sherwood59.81
459Zak FIELDING15Crewe Flyers59.44
560Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers59.21
661Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers58.92
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
162Daniel JOHNSTON15Sutton58.85
263Aaron GLOVER16Crewe Flyers58.78
364Rhys TAYLOR14Mansfield58.70
465Brendan O'KEEFE17Mansfield58.44
566Sam MURDEN16Falcon Nttm58.44
668Samuel CREAK18Sutton58.02
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
170Tyrelle HAMILTON15Mansfield57.70
272Thomas HOWARTH17Falcon Nttm55.74
375Alex WRAY16Deepings52.70
474Owen ROBERTS17Retford54.53
571Jordan BULL15Deepings57.04
669Kyle RAISON15Falcon Nttm57.75