EVENT 202 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 19,35,42,54,59

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Luke HUDD9Sutton3:43.78
32Dylan WALKER9Falcon Nttm3:38.97
43Harry LEWIS9Sherwood3:25.71
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
24Bailey SLATER9Mansfield3:20.05
35Hou Yu LEI9Bramcote3:18.67
46Kieran THOMPSON10Mansfield3:18.00
57Jak BODYCOTT10Arnold3:18.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Alexander PEETERS WEEM10Sherwood3:17.73
29Alexander SLANEY10Sherwood3:16.24
310Connor WILCOX10Bramcote3:12.68
411Makar BABENKO9Retford3:12.12
512Benjamin ATKINSON10Retford3:11.82
613William CURTIS10Braunstone3:09.10
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Martin VALTCHANOV10Bramcote3:08.67
215Matthew JACKSON9Kimberley3:08.52
316William FRANCIS10Kimberley3:08.50
417Spike ATKINSON10Sutton3:06.79
518Jack BERTA10Sutton3:06.76
620Finley BUNHEJEE9Kimberley3:04.78
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Latrell WYNTER11Arnold3:01.41
222Jake LEE10Retford3:00.71
323Kynan WONG11Bramcote3:00.19
424Ben PIERPOINT11Southwell3:00.01
525Jack ARMSBY10Sherwood2:58.27
626Matthew FEARN11Kimberley2:56.45
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Henry OSBORNE9Arnold2:55.20
228Niall PEETERS WEEM12Sherwood2:49.04
329Owen HARDING10Sherwood2:47.59
430Matthew WOODHALL10Sutton2:47.43
531Dawid SROKA10Sherwood2:46.58
632Kade THEAKSTONE12Bramcote2:46.40
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Giovanni BALANUR11Sutton2:44.25
234Joseph LEWIS10Sherwood2:43.60
336Connor MARSH12Sutton2:42.32
437Jake BIGGS12Sherwood2:40.62
538Joseph SADLER11Sherwood2:40.09
639Benjamin WEBSTER12Bramcote2:39.87
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Nicholas MELDRUM11Mansfield2:38.75
241Evan-Ross COGGINS12Co Derby2:36.09
343Oliver CLAY12Radford2:33.16
444Adam HUDSON12Sutton2:32.04
545Liam MARSH14Sutton2:31.90
646Joshua LEESON12Sutton2:31.10
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
147Marik GOODWIN11Worksop2:30.50
248Morgan GALLIMORE13Mansfield2:30.05
349Bailey WARD12Sherwood2:29.40
450Andrew PARR14Ripley2:28.04
551Adam PRING12Sherwood2:26.89
652Joseph STATHER14Crewe Flyers2:26.44
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Jake HUDD14Sutton2:26.43
255Liam MEIKLE13Calv Bing2:25.26
356Samuel WATSON15Mansfield2:25.00
457Corey MINOTT13Bramcote2:22.00
558Matthew HULL14Sherwood2:20.32
660Liam MARSHALL14Retford2:16.73
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
161Matthew RADFORD18Mansfield2:15.94
262Samuel WILLIAMS14Arnold2:15.78
363Owen WAKEFIELD14Sherwood2:15.72
464Owen OTTAWAY13Sherwood2:15.21
565Alexander HEATLEY14Deepings2:14.50
666Nathaniel WOOD14Falcon Nttm2:12.90
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Henry SLAWSON15Mansfield2:12.58
268Kyle RAISON15Falcon Nttm2:12.38
369Thomas FLETCHER14Sherwood2:12.32
470George PARTRIDGE15Calv Bing2:10.40
571Brendan O'KEEFE17Mansfield2:10.28
672Daniel JOHNSTON15Sutton2:09.89
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
174Jack WILSON15Calv Bing2:09.40
276Stuart EASTWOOD16Crewe Flyers2:08.52
378Rhys TAYLOR14Mansfield2:04.46
477Sam MURDEN16Falcon Nttm2:06.52
575Aaron GLOVER16Crewe Flyers2:09.04
673Ryan RIMMER16Crewe Flyers2:09.83