EVENT 502 Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 18,20,42,47,56,58

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Lucy MITCHELL9Bramcote4:39.00
22Lucy ATKINS9Bramcote4:38.00
33Libby DOVE9Mansfield4:35.10
44Grace MANSON9Falcon Nttm4:34.42
55Isabel FLETCHER9Sherwood4:21.02
66Lauren CHURCH9Sutton4:20.15
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Lucy HITCHIN9Braunstone4:15.21
28Jasmine BRYAN10Bramcote4:10.00
39Charlotte SPALTON10Bramcote4:09.10
410Alice JONES9Sutton4:09.00
511Tammy CHAMBERLAIN10Sutton3:59.02
612Emma PEEL10Mansfield3:57.34
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
113Suranne CAVE10Sherwood3:56.56
214Mia KAY10Retford3:55.14
315Keira DOBBS9Sutton3:55.12
416Evie PLEASANCE9Sherwood3:54.27
517Evie ALLSOP10Falcon Nttm3:52.49
619Olivia BARRETT9Sherwood3:49.07
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Ella MAHER10Kimberley3:48.08
222Ellie SMEETON11Worksop3:44.60
323Freya MCGARVA10Radford3:44.54
424Aimee GLENDENNING10Arnold3:44.46
525Olivia CRESHAM FOX11Bramcote3:43.50
626Georgiana TEMPLETON11Retford3:41.94
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Merewyn JONES10Bramcote3:37.35
228Emily BUTLER11Falcon Nttm3:34.79
329Yanna MIHAYLOVA11Bramcote3:33.65
430Ciara SHLACKMAN12Deepings3:31.43
531Lana DILKS12Long Eaton3:30.18
632Rebecca FLISHER12Southwell3:30.10
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Nicola PEACH12Sutton3:29.89
234Gracie CLIFTON11Mansfield3:29.88
335Ellie BARKER12Falcon Nttm3:29.68
436Harmony TORRINGTON10Long Eaton3:28.69
537Katie WEBSTER12Sherwood3:27.91
638Olivia LEE10Deepings3:27.83
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
139Ellie BLAKEY10Arnold3:26.93
240Mya WATT10Etwall3:25.13
341Ellie BUNKER11Sutton3:24.73
443Alice MULLIGAN13Radford3:22.88
544Lauren DOBBS13Sutton3:21.32
645Amy MEAD11Radford3:20.58
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Megan HANSON12Kimberley3:19.60
248Hollie-Mae DOVE11Mansfield3:16.51
349Erica BROWN13Sherwood3:13.79
450Emma HUTSON14Falcon Nttm3:12.07
551Abbie SCOTT12Sherwood3:10.22
652Elsie BOOT14Bramcote3:10.20
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Lucy GRATTON11Worksop3:09.04
254Jessica DOHERTY12Calv Bing3:09.02
355Jessica HOWARTH14Falcon Nttm3:08.53
457Rebecca HYATT11Sherwood3:07.67
559Emily CATHERALL15Deepings3:06.25
660Emily JAMES13Sherwood3:05.71
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
161Sophie BECKINGHAM16Radford3:05.61
262Natalee MELDRUM13Mansfield3:03.60
363Nicky OWEN45Co Derby3:02.50
464Kelda MCKNIGHT18Deepings3:01.90
565Bailie HARRISON13Deepings3:00.87
666Mia FERGIE13Sutton3:00.79
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
168Mia STRANGE15Braunstone3:00.00
270Charlotte BAGULEY14Mansfield2:54.32
372Jade YOUNG14Sherwood2:51.42
471Sophie BUNKER14Sutton2:54.32
569Holly MCGARVA12Radford2:58.07
667Berri HARRISON15Deepings3:00.74