Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Takayuki KAMURA9Nottportland 41.57  144 
2.Zachariah DALE9Cheadle 42.01  139 
3.Liam HILL9Sutton 44.02  121 
4.Jared COLLINS9Sutton 45.13  112 
5.Ethan POTTER9Sutton 45.51  109 
6.Evan HAWLEY9Sutton 47.37  97 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel OYAIDE-NICHOLLS10NottmLeander 35.46  232 
2.Cormac MAHER10Falcon Nttm 36.46  213 
3.Zak FRISBY10Radford 37.01  204 
4.Zak GOODSON10Radford 37.99  188 
5.Kyran CUBITT10Arnold 38.15  186 
6.Harry MCKEANEY10Sutton 38.47  181 
7.Ethan WALKER10Cheadle 39.77  164 
8.Oliver STOKES10Cheadle 43.83  123 
9.Rhys BROWN10Cheadle 44.04  121 
10.Stanley MILASINOVICH10Sutton 44.27  119 
11.Jacob MILWARD10Radford 44.41  118 
12.Finn PRITCHARD10Cheadle 45.04  113 
13.Nathan PALIN-MOAKES10Sutton 48.44  91 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam READ11Sutton 33.94  264 
2.Oliver SILVER11Mansfield 34.09  261 
3.Kieran HOWARD11Bramcote 35.35  234 
4.Alfie SILVER11Mansfield 35.98  222 
5.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 36.08  220 
6.Noah TANNAHILL11Ripley 36.20  218 
7.Daniel HOPKINSON11Cheadle 36.36  215 
8.Isaac BENNISON11Falcon Nttm 37.19  201 
9.Sam POTTS11Sherwood 38.06  187 
10.Jimmy HOPKINSON11Cheadle 38.23  185 
11.Joseph MULLIGAN11Radford 39.13  172 
12.Josh RAYNS11Arnold 43.96  121 
13.Tobey SMITH11Sutton 44.11  120 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam DAWSON12Ripley 30.71  357 
2.James COX12Calv Bing 31.11  344 
3.Jody GILLOTT12Worksop 31.39  334 
4.Connor BYRON12NottmLeander 33.18  283 
5.Elliot SIBLEY12Calv Bing 35.21  237 
6.Finley ELLIS12NottmLeander 35.25  236 
7.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 36.17  218 
8.James DANSON12NottmLeander 36.21  218 
9.Michael SENIOR12Sutton 36.95  205 
10.Harry WAKELIN12Sutton 37.93  189 
11.Max BURROUGHES12Mansfield 42.21  137 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew WOODHALL13Sutton 29.52  402 
2.Dawid SROKA13Sherwood 29.91  387 
3.Kyle MERRYWEATHER13CarltonForum 30.73  357 
4.Tom TRUEMAN13Sutton 31.49  331 
5.Callum PEEL13Sutton 32.58  299 
6.Shinnosuke KURODA13Co Derby 32.64  297 
7.Charlie STOKES13Cheadle 33.05  286 
8.Bryn PRICE13Arnold 34.47  252 
9.Josh WAKELIN13Radford 34.80  245 
10.William SODEN-BARTON13NottmLeander 35.64  228 
11.Joel TANNAHILL13Ripley 35.75  226 
12.Aaron MILNER13Worksop 38.83  176 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph SADLER14Sherwood 30.09  380 
2.Gabriel MOTH14Radford 30.42  368 
3.George ATKIN14Ripley 30.67  359 
4.Nicholas MELDRUM14Sutton 30.82  353 
5.Finn DAVIDSON14Ripley 31.92  318 
6.Archie ELLIS14Sutton 32.48  302 
7.Samuel EASTON14Arnold 33.34  279 
8.Ryley EYRE14Sutton 34.04  262 
9.Lynden JOHNSON14Hucknall Lin 36.29  216 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle RAISON18Falcon Nttm 26.75  541 
2.Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield 26.87  534 
3.Jim FERGIE16Sutton 27.57  494 
4.Louis ROUND16Radford 28.52  446 
5.Jai RAISON16Falcon Nttm 28.62  441 
6.Sam MURDEN19Falcon Nttm 28.69  438 
7.Kelsey EDWARDS16Sutton 29.62  398 
8.Clive BROOKES43Mansfield 29.74  393 
9.Adam HUDSON15Sutton 30.08  380 
10.Oliver CLAY15Radford 30.10  379 
11.George WEBSTER15Falcon Nttm 30.33  371 
12.Liam MARSH17Sutton 30.68  358 
13.Thomas BETHEA16Radford 31.20  341 
14.Liam MEIKLE16Sherwood 32.87  291 
 Samuel EYRE16Cheadle DNC    

UP