Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam HILL9Sutton 41.03  158 
2.Ethan POTTER9Sutton 41.08  158 
3.Zachariah DALE9Cheadle 41.22  156 
4.Cole WEBSTER9Ripley 43.27  135 
5.Oliver STONE9Ripley 43.99  128 
6.Evan HAWLEY9Sutton 44.26  126 
7.Jared COLLINS9Sutton 47.24  104 
8.Ryan MORRIS9Radford 52.79  74 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Cormac MAHER10Falcon Nttm 36.15  232 
2.Zak FRISBY10Radford 37.35  210 
3.Kyran CUBITT10Arnold 39.04  184 
4.Mason BROWN10Mansfield 39.53  177 
5.Jake FRANSE10Worksop 40.53  164 
6.Oliver STOKES10Cheadle 40.69  162 
7.Finn PRITCHARD10Cheadle 42.61  141 
8.Rhys BROWN10Cheadle 45.50  116 
9.Stanley MILASINOVICH10Sutton 47.06  105 
10.Kian BENNETT10Sutton 47.60  101 
11.Nathan PALIN-MOAKES10Sutton 48.96  93 
12.Joseph MARLOW10Mansfield 51.25  81 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 33.29  297 
2.Alfie SILVER11Mansfield 35.67  241 
3.Oliver SILVER11Mansfield 36.44  226 
4.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 36.61  223 
5.Sam POTTS11Sherwood 36.63  223 
6.Daniel HOPKINSON11Cheadle 38.33  194 
7.Callum BROOKES11Mansfield 38.79  187 
8.Isaac BENNISON11Falcon Nttm 39.93  172 
9.Noah TANNAHILL11Ripley 41.14  157 
10.Jimmy HOPKINSON11Cheadle 42.22  145 
11.Tobey SMITH11Sutton 42.55  142 
12.Seth HINITT11Retford 43.33  134 
13.Eli MYERS11Arnold 44.80  122 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James COX12Calv Bing 33.71  286 
2.Finley ELLIS12NottmLeander 33.94  280 
3.Max DAVIES12Arnold 34.04  278 
4.Jody GILLOTT12Worksop 34.39  269 
5.James DANSON12NottmLeander 34.67  263 
6.Dylan WALKER12Falcon Nttm 35.26  250 
7.Francis DERMODY12Sutton 35.34  248 
8.Isaac CADDY12Ripley 35.44  246 
9.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 35.98  235 
10.Connor BYRON12NottmLeander 36.80  220 
11.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 37.55  207 
12.Michael SENIOR12Sutton 37.81  202 
13.Tristan DIXON-TEASDALE12Newark 38.64  190 
14.Harry WAKELIN12Sutton 40.20  168 
15.Max BURROUGHES12Mansfield 41.79  150 
16.Anthony LUQUE-SPALDING12Sutton 43.70  131 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew WOODHALL13Sutton 30.95  370 
2.Dawid SROKA13Sherwood 31.62  347 
3.Tom TRUEMAN13Sutton 32.63  315 
4.Charlie STOKES13Cheadle 33.07  303 
5.Bryn PRICE13Arnold 33.83  283 
6.Kyle MERRYWEATHER13CarltonForum 33.90  281 
7.Callum PEEL13Sutton 34.02  278 
8.William SODEN-BARTON13NottmLeander 35.36  248 
9.Aaron MILNER13Worksop 39.42  179 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Gabriel MOTH14Radford 30.94  370 
2.Joseph SADLER14Sherwood 31.48  351 
3.George ATKIN14Ripley 32.40  322 
4.Samuel EASTON14Arnold 34.64  263 
5.Dylan WEBSTER-DEAKIN14Radford 34.97  256 
6.Archie ELLIS14Sutton 35.49  245 
7.Finn DAVIDSON14Ripley 35.76  239 
8.Latrell WYNTER14Arnold 36.57  224 
9.Ryley EYRE14Sutton 37.73  204 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield 28.70  464 
2.Jai RAISON16Falcon Nttm 28.99  450 
3.Thomas BETHEA16Radford 30.48  387 
4.Brendan O'KEEFE20Mansfield 30.78  376 
5.Sam MURDEN19Falcon Nttm 31.20  361 
6.Kelsey EDWARDS16Sutton 31.67  345 
7.Louis ROUND16Radford 31.69  344 
8.Liam MARSH17Sutton 33.33  296 
9.Edward ROBERTS16Nottportland 33.62  288 
10.Thomas INGRAM15Ilkeston 37.45  208 

UP