Boys Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver STONE9Ripley 1:34.70  137 46.10
2.Evan HAWLEY9Sutton 1:35.99  132 46.57
3.Jared COLLINS9Sutton 1:38.92  120 48.51
 Liam HILL9Sutton DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kyran CUBITT10Arnold 1:21.35  217 40.10
2.Zak FRISBY10Radford 1:22.85  205 39.52
3.Daniel OYAIDE-NICHOLLS10NottmLeander 1:25.81  185 42.89
4.Mason BROWN10Mansfield 1:25.94  184 42.44
5.George CUMMINGS10Calv Bing 1:31.11  154 43.95
6.Harry MCKEANEY10Sutton 1:32.21  149 45.17
7.Finn PRITCHARD10Cheadle 1:33.36  143 45.33
8.Jacob MILWARD10Radford 1:37.57  126 47.81

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 1:14.11  287 36.10
2.Alfie SILVER11Mansfield 1:14.60  281 36.19
3.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 1:16.85  257 36.73
4.Sam POTTS11Sherwood 1:18.51  241 38.92
5.Kieran HOWARD11Bramcote 1:20.59  223 39.99
6.Callum BROOKES11Mansfield 1:22.69  207 40.09
7.Isaac BENNISON11Falcon Nttm 1:23.31  202 40.37
8.Toby THORPE11Sutton 1:25.49  187 42.57
9.Tomos BEECH11Bramcote 1:26.36  181 41.59
10.Josh RAYNS11Arnold 1:27.08  177 41.97
11.Seth HINITT11Retford 1:30.83  156 45.22

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.James COX12Calv Bing 1:09.16  353 33.55
2.Max DAVIES12Arnold 1:10.89  328 34.66
3.Finley ELLIS12NottmLeander 1:12.43  308 34.96
4.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 1:16.49  261 36.87
5.McKenzie MATTHEWS12NottmLeander 1:17.36  252 37.28
6.Francis DERMODY12Sutton 1:17.63  250 37.18
7.Michael SENIOR12Sutton 1:19.24  235 39.29
8.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 1:20.01  228 39.26
9.Harry WAKELIN12Sutton 1:24.14  196 41.15
10.Thomas PARRY12Cheadle 1:27.00  177 42.15
11.Sebastian WILKINSON12Bircotes SC 1:29.86  161 43.46

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jacob WHITTLE13Ripley 1:04.36  439 30.94
2.Matthew WOODHALL13Sutton 1:05.04  425 32.03
3.Dawid SROKA13Sherwood 1:06.82  392 32.51
4.Tom TRUEMAN13Sutton 1:08.68  361 34.07
5.Callum PEEL13Sutton 1:12.91  302 35.56
6.Charlie STOKES13Cheadle 1:13.07  300 35.03
7.Bryn PRICE13Arnold 1:13.11  299 35.88
8.William SODEN-BARTON13NottmLeander 1:15.15  275 36.91
9.Josh WAKELIN13Radford 1:18.71  240 39.43

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joseph SADLER14Sherwood 1:06.70  394 32.38
2.Gabriel MOTH14Radford 1:08.69  361 34.21
3.George ATKIN14Ripley 1:11.76  316 34.96
4.Samuel EASTON14Arnold 1:14.46  283 35.75
5.Archie ELLIS14Sutton 1:16.69  259 37.60
6.Dylan WEBSTER-DEAKIN14Radford 1:16.99  256 38.36
7.Albie STAPLETON14Arnold 1:18.41  242 38.57

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jai RAISON16Falcon Nttm 1:02.51  479 29.99
2.Brendan O'KEEFE20Mansfield 1:03.58  455 31.17
3.Thomas BETHEA16Radford 1:05.09  424 32.78
4.Joshua LEESON15Sutton 1:05.66  413 32.13
5.Adam HUDSON15Sutton 1:07.05  388 32.35
6.Liam MARSH17Sutton 1:10.50  334 34.38

UP