Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia BEARD9Bramcote 1:37.93  173 43.73

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie JOHNSON10Bramcote 1:24.03  274 39.61
2.Jessica BRANDOM10Bramcote 1:32.60  205 41.21
3.Ruby MAIDEN10Sherwood 1:35.16  188 42.54
4.Eve SHELDON10Falcon Nttm 1:47.74  130 48.12

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bethany EASTON11Arnold 1:22.27  292 37.38
2.Jessica WRIGHT11Bramcote 1:25.68  258 40.67
3.Rhianna WRIGHT11Falcon Nttm 1:27.74  241 37.91
4.Chloe COLEMAN11Sutton 1:28.13  237 39.50
5.Hannah LOWE11Arnold 1:30.10  222 40.45
6.Libbie EDWARDS11Sutton 1:33.37  200 39.96
7.Daisy STONE11Ripley 1:34.92  190 42.20
 Sophie HALL11Bramcote DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kate MORRIS12Bramcote 1:10.30  468 32.97
2.Talitha OUD12Sutton 1:11.98  436 33.32
3.Alice JONES12Sutton 1:14.78  389 35.05
4.Ziyenne SHANKER12Co Derby 1:14.90  387 35.10
5.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 1:19.12  328 36.52
6.Emily MORRIS12Bramcote 1:19.44  324 37.60
7.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 1:20.06  317 36.52
8.Leah HANNAFORD12Radford 1:23.55  279 39.18
9.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 1:24.57  269 39.67
10.Lydia PASCOE12Sutton 1:26.09  255 39.40
11.Olivia BARRETT12Sherwood 1:27.34  244 37.94
12.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 1:29.66  225 38.55

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 1:11.05  454 33.23
2.Harriet BEBBINGTON13Cheadle 1:13.37  412 34.33
3.Gracie DAWES13Ripley 1:15.24  382 35.22
4.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 1:15.47  378 35.50
5.Niamh CONNOLLY13Ripley 1:20.05  317 37.57
6.Lauren CHURCH13Sutton 1:20.07  317 36.82
7.Charlotte HAWKINS13Arnold 1:21.87  296 36.58
8.Millie SMITH13CarltonForum 1:22.62  288 37.90
9.Evie ALLSOP13Falcon Nttm 1:23.19  282 37.00
10.Emma PEEL13Sutton 1:25.48  260 38.22

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Gracie CLIFTON14Sherwood 1:10.19  470 32.99
2.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 1:10.61  462 32.80
3.Gabrielle MARRIOTT14Nottportland 1:14.75  389 35.00
4.Ella GALLAGHER14NottmLeander 1:15.42  379 35.23

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca WINTER17Radford 1:14.36  396 34.42
2.Holly MCGARVA15Radford 1:16.22  367 35.03
3.Sophie HUTSON15Sutton 1:17.95  343 35.10
4.Kyra MACDONALD15Arnold 1:23.51  279 37.60

UP