Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia BEARD9Bramcote 42.60  218 
2.Seema CHAMAN9Bramcote 43.13  210 
3.Erin O'NEILL9Radford 45.05  185 
4.Amelia ROBERTS9Sutton 48.17  151 
5.Eleanor BINGHAM9Mansfield 48.32  149 
6.Lauren VAUGHAN9Mansfield 48.64  146 
7.Ruby SHINFIELD9Sutton 48.79  145 
8.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 49.46  139 
9.Samantha YOUNG9Mansfield 49.69  137 
10.Ava HERMAN9Radford 50.08  134 
11.Matilda CHISHOLM9Co Derby 54.76  103 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eve TURNBULL10CarltonForum 36.79  339 
2.Jessica BRANDOM10Bramcote 39.77  268 
3.Georgia CADDY10Ripley 40.05  263 
4.Katie MERRYWEATHER10CarltonForum 41.59  235 
5.Emily HAWKINS10Arnold 42.54  219 
6.Katie HILL10Hucknall Lin 42.76  216 
7.Jessica CATER10Bramcote 42.92  213 
8.Shae STEWART10Kimberley 43.82  201 
9.Rhyanne PASCOE10Sutton 44.24  195 
10.Lola HALMSHAW10Falcon Nttm 44.69  189 
11.Amelia PEARSON10Radford 45.80  176 
12.Sophie GIBBS10Radford 46.19  171 
13.Lily PAGET10Arnold 46.32  170 
14.Eva CHAPMAN10Retford 46.63  166 
15.Rebecca HAYNES10Cheadle 46.73  165 
16.Amelia HALL10Bramcote 51.64  122 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethany EASTON11Arnold 35.90  365 
2.Amaia STEELE11Arnold 36.26  354 
3.Amillia MOTH11Radford 36.73  341 
4.Isobell SHEPHARD11NottmLeander 37.99  308 
5.Ellie LOADES11Bramcote 38.02  307 
6.Chloe COLEMAN11Sutton 38.03  307 
7.Leah SEAGRAVE11Sherwood 38.60  294 
8.Daisy STONE11Ripley 40.21  260 
9.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 40.24  259 
10.Isabel SMITH11Mansfield 40.39  256 
11.Harriet GRANAHAN11Cheadle 42.01  228 
12.Esme WARSOP11Calv Bing 42.47  220 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Heidi MARRIOTT12Sherwood 33.14  464 
2.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 34.66  406 
3.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 35.16  389 
4.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 35.63  373 
5.Grace MANSON12Sherwood 36.39  351 
6.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 37.23  327 
7.Leah HANNAFORD12Radford 37.53  319 
8.Alice JONES12Sutton 37.65  316 
9.Abigail YOUNG12Mansfield 38.07  306 
10.Olivia BARRETT12Sherwood 38.15  304 
11.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 38.34  300 
12.Emily GIBBS12Radford 38.69  292 
13.Lydia PASCOE12Sutton 40.31  258 
14.Ella PEACH12Sutton 40.63  252 
15.Heather WALKER12Sutton 41.68  233 
16.Charlotte HOPKINSON12Mansfield 46.56  167 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie-May MEADE13Mansfield 34.00  430 
2.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 34.74  403 
3.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 35.16  389 
4.Lottie WARSOP13Calv Bing 35.22  387 
5.Emma PEEL13Sutton 35.40  381 
6.Eleanor WATSON13Arnold 35.64  373 
7.Harriet BEBBINGTON13Cheadle 35.68  372 
8.Jessica SHEPHARD13Kimberley 36.60  345 
9.Evie ALLSOP13Falcon Nttm 37.54  319 
10.Tammy CHAMBERLAIN13Sutton 37.96  309 
11.Madeleine GISBY13Radford 38.65  292 
12.Millie SMITH13CarltonForum 38.73  291 
13.Charlotte HAWKINS13Arnold 38.89  287 
14.Maria LEE13Radford 43.06  211 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella GALLAGHER14NottmLeander 32.83  478 
2.Beatrice MUNRO14Nottportland 33.17  463 
3.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 34.08  427 
4.Alisha HASLAM14Ripley 34.35  417 
5.Emily HANNAFORD14Radford 34.38  416 
6.Morgan GREEN14Arnold 34.91  397 
7.Gabrielle MARRIOTT14Nottportland 35.06  392 
8.Elissa LANGTON14Sutton 36.11  359 
9.Emma WATSON14Nottportland 37.54  319 
10.Isobel COBB14Retford 39.59  272 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellis MALSON15Sutton 32.85  477 
2.Kyra MACDONALD15Arnold 33.46  451 
3.Sophie HUTSON15Sutton 33.97  431 
4.Ellie READ15Sutton 34.07  427 
5.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 34.81  401 
6.Emma HUTSON17Falcon Nttm 35.12  390 
7.Shannon BARRETT15Sherwood 35.26  385 
8.Charlotte TROUP15Radford 35.72  371 
9.Grace ALLSOP15Falcon Nttm 35.77  369 
10.Abigail GREGORY15Radford 36.02  361 
11.Heather EDWARDS15Sutton 36.79  339 
12.Anna SHAW15Arnold 37.20  328 

UP