Girls Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia BEARD9Bramcote 3:10.88  243 44.251:32.382:21.93
2.Seema CHAMAN9Bramcote 3:11.57  241 43.611:32.792:23.30
3.Erin O'NEILL9Radford 3:22.91  202 48.351:40.852:33.08
4.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 3:31.31  179 49.191:44.412:39.01

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eve TURNBULL10CarltonForum 2:50.98  339 39.961:23.672:09.31
2.Ruby MAIDEN10Sherwood 2:55.63  312 42.081:26.392:11.57
3.Amelia GIBSON10Newark 2:58.88  296 42.031:28.352:16.50
4.Georgia CADDY10Ripley 3:04.70  269 41.781:29.062:18.18
5.Jessica CATER10Bramcote 3:05.11  267 43.681:31.582:19.63
6.Emily LYONS10Ripley 3:07.55  256 43.711:30.892:19.62
7.Eva CHAPMAN10Retford 3:21.70  206 49.491:40.822:32.83
8.Katie TOMPKINS10Kimberley 3:29.14  185 48.871:43.002:38.43

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bethany EASTON11Arnold 2:43.40  388 38.391:19.562:02.10
2.Amaia STEELE11Arnold 2:47.54  360 38.851:21.582:05.17
3.Jessica WRIGHT11Bramcote 2:47.76  358 39.581:23.082:07.75
4.Amelia HARGRAVE11Mansfield 2:52.50  330 40.261:24.382:09.11
5.Leah SEAGRAVE11Sherwood 2:52.73  328 40.101:24.132:09.07
6.Daisy STONE11Ripley 2:54.38  319 40.061:24.452:11.27
7.Isobell SHEPHARD11NottmLeander 2:54.68  317 40.061:23.742:11.58
8.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 2:55.40  314 41.311:26.482:11.97
9.Chloe COLEMAN11Sutton 2:58.86  296 41.381:27.142:14.27
10.Esme WARSOP11Calv Bing 3:07.34  257 44.101:32.502:20.85
11.Sophie HALL11Bramcote 3:08.18  254 42.681:31.552:20.62

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Heidi MARRIOTT12Sherwood 2:30.67  495 34.331:12.781:53.08
2.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 2:37.47  434 35.961:16.331:57.81
3.Emily MORRIS12Bramcote 2:38.30  427 38.951:19.842:00.18
4.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 2:39.63  416 38.061:19.182:00.20
5.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 2:46.05  370 38.941:21.652:05.95
6.Talitha OUD12Sutton 2:49.56  347 38.361:21.482:06.06
7.Alice JONES12Sutton 2:50.36  342 40.291:24.052:08.46
8.Lydia PASCOE12Sutton 2:54.47  319 41.221:24.632:10.03
9.Jessica CHURCH12Sutton 2:57.95  300 40.641:25.952:13.10

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 2:32.42  478 35.641:15.011:54.46
2.Erin DIXON13NottmLeander 2:37.43  434 36.821:16.561:57.32
3.Lottie WARSOP13Calv Bing 2:37.50  433 37.201:17.551:58.43
4.Jessica SHEPHARD13Kimberley 2:42.11  397 38.381:19.502:01.22
5.Emma PEEL13Sutton 2:42.21  397 38.131:19.952:01.79
6.Millie SMITH13CarltonForum 2:49.78  346 40.911:24.222:08.99
7.Olivia SMITH13CarltonForum 2:53.04  327 38.901:22.212:07.96
 Eleanor WATSON13Arnold DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ella GALLAGHER14NottmLeander 2:24.70  559 34.161:10.531:48.19
2.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 2:25.07  555 34.631:10.981:48.06
3.Jessica COLLISHAW14NottmLeander 2:35.39  451 36.531:16.141:56.72
4.Ella CROFT14Calv Bing 2:36.64  441 36.581:16.671:57.55
5.Elissa LANGTON14Sutton 2:49.51  347 39.511:23.562:07.39

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellis MALSON15Sutton 2:27.21  531 33.781:10.401:48.54
2.Kyra MACDONALD15Arnold 2:31.13  491 35.861:14.521:53.24
3.Ellie READ15Sutton 2:33.33  470 36.141:15.601:55.19
4.Jessica DOHERTY15Calv Bing 2:33.59  467 35.931:14.741:54.00
5.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 2:36.73  440 36.821:16.651:56.98
6.Charlotte TROUP15Radford 2:37.48  433 36.251:15.851:56.88
7.Emma HUTSON17Falcon Nttm 2:41.19  404 37.811:18.932:00.64
8.Ellie BARKER15Falcon Nttm 2:41.84  399 37.921:18.912:01.03
9.Heather EDWARDS15Sutton 2:47.33  361 39.221:21.412:04.63

UP