Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie JOHNSON10Bramcote 6:00.29  373 
 50m 39.56100m 1:26.23150m 2:13.06200m 2:58.41250m 3:48.91300m 4:38.12350m 5:20.98400m 6:00.29
2.Heaven HARRIS-BURTON10NottmLeander 6:07.83  350 
 50m 42.44100m 1:31.48150m 2:17.67200m 3:03.91250m 3:54.26300m 4:46.29350m 5:29.08400m 6:07.83
3.Rebecca DARRINGTON10Sherwood 6:19.08  320 
 50m 40.10100m 1:27.99150m 2:15.22200m 3:02.17250m 3:57.69300m 4:52.91350m 5:36.90400m 6:19.08

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethany EASTON11Arnold 6:02.40  366 
 50m 38.05100m 1:24.67150m 2:09.15200m 2:53.66250m 3:46.67300m 4:40.24350m 5:22.39400m 6:02.40
2.Chloe COLEMAN11Sutton 6:27.89  299 
 50m 39.42100m 1:29.12150m 2:19.47200m 3:08.11250m 4:04.38300m 5:02.31350m 5:45.88400m 6:27.89
3.Tilly-Mae MARLOW11Mansfield 6:48.26  256 
 50m 47.82100m 1:43.32150m 2:34.83200m 3:24.64250m 4:22.41300m 5:18.80350m 6:05.07400m 6:48.26

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kate MORRIS12Bramcote 5:15.71  555 
 50m 33.55100m 1:12.70150m 1:53.40200m 2:32.85250m 3:18.45300m 4:03.53350m 4:39.81400m 5:15.71
2.Heidi MARRIOTT12Sherwood 5:35.87  460 
 50m 35.36100m 1:18.17150m 2:00.08200m 2:41.05250m 3:30.26300m 4:20.12350m 4:58.53400m 5:35.87
3.Ziyenne SHANKER12Co Derby 5:40.76  441 
 50m 35.38100m 1:16.40150m 2:00.15200m 2:42.67250m 3:32.53300m 4:23.57350m 5:04.09400m 5:40.76
4.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 5:42.11  436 
 50m 36.39100m 1:20.42150m 2:03.72200m 2:47.58250m 3:37.26300m 4:25.78350m 5:05.90400m 5:42.11
5.Emily MORRIS12Bramcote 5:42.81  433 
 50m 37.65100m 1:23.34150m 2:06.49200m 2:48.80250m 3:38.92300m 4:28.61350m 5:06.93400m 5:42.81
6.Alice JONES12Sutton 5:53.37  395 
 50m 35.39100m 1:18.48150m 2:06.47200m 2:53.98250m 3:46.27300m 4:39.21350m 5:17.54400m 5:53.37
7.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 6:02.07  367 
 50m 39.78100m 1:28.95150m 2:14.12200m 2:59.50250m 3:50.89300m 4:41.09350m 5:22.49400m 6:02.07
8.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 6:10.94  342 
 50m 38.54100m 1:30.38150m 2:18.38200m 3:04.87250m 3:55.87300m 4:47.99350m 5:30.84400m 6:10.94
9.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 6:17.43  324 
 50m 39.22100m 1:29.49150m 2:17.09200m 3:03.04250m 3:56.11300m 4:51.10350m 5:36.43400m 6:17.43

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin DIXON13NottmLeander 5:35.83  461 
 50m 36.90100m 1:19.49150m 2:00.58200m 2:41.09250m 3:30.93300m 4:20.87350m 4:59.90400m 5:35.83
2.Lottie WARSOP13Calv Bing 5:38.89  448 
 50m 39.26100m 1:23.86150m 2:05.54200m 2:47.41250m 3:35.24300m 4:24.22350m 5:01.74400m 5:38.89
3.Hettie CHAMBERS13Radford 5:54.43  392 
 50m 36.96100m 1:22.63150m 2:06.13200m 2:49.55250m 3:42.12300m 4:35.97350m 5:16.64400m 5:54.43
4.Millie SMITH13CarltonForum 5:59.38  376 
 50m 37.61100m 1:23.34150m 2:10.07200m 2:54.78250m 3:46.82300m 4:39.59350m 5:20.95400m 5:59.38

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily HANNAFORD14Radford 5:29.39  488 
 50m 35.07100m 1:15.31150m 1:56.87200m 2:39.00250m 3:26.48300m 4:14.08350m 4:53.53400m 5:29.39
2.Ella CROFT14Calv Bing 5:38.48  450 
 50m 36.22100m 1:20.01150m 2:02.21200m 2:43.77250m 3:31.59300m 4:19.54350m 4:59.64400m 5:38.48
3.Jessica COLLISHAW14NottmLeander 5:40.48  442 
 50m 36.86100m 1:22.12150m 2:03.94200m 2:45.14250m 3:35.11300m 4:25.34350m 5:04.02400m 5:40.48
 Chloe QUINN14Sutton DQ T 11L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly MCGARVA15Radford 5:28.86  491 
 50m 35.56100m 1:17.64150m 2:00.43200m 2:42.33250m 3:25.26300m 4:10.33350m 4:50.52400m 5:28.86
2.Sophie HUTSON15Sutton 5:43.68  430 
 50m 35.75100m 1:19.63150m 2:03.45200m 2:46.20250m 3:34.45300m 4:24.47350m 5:05.55400m 5:43.68

UP