Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia BEARD9Bramcote 36.24  263 
2.Erin O'NEILL9Radford 36.29  262 
3.Seema CHAMAN9Bramcote 37.95  229 
4.Chloe BRACKNER9Bramcote 38.99  211 
5.Ella WARNER9Mansfield 41.40  176 
6.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 41.95  170 
7.Lauren VAUGHAN9Mansfield 42.62  162 
8.Ava HERMAN9Radford 42.78  160 
9.Ruby SHINFIELD9Sutton 42.82  159 
10.Eleanor BINGHAM9Mansfield 44.52  142 
11.Amelia ROBERTS9Sutton 45.30  135 
12.Leah BURDEN9Sherwood 48.55  109 
13.Matilda CHISHOLM9Co Derby 49.75  101 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica BRANDOM10Bramcote 33.50  333 
2.Georgia CADDY10Ripley 34.18  314 
3.Eve TURNBULL10CarltonForum 34.71  300 
4.Rebecca DARRINGTON10Sherwood 34.76  298 
5.Katie MERRYWEATHER10CarltonForum 35.15  289 
6.Rhyanne PASCOE10Sutton 36.32  261 
7.Katie HILL10Hucknall Lin 37.27  242 
8.Eva CHAPMAN10Retford 37.43  239 
9.Amelia PEARSON10Radford 37.49  238 
10.Lola HALMSHAW10Falcon Nttm 39.39  205 
11.Rebecca HAYNES10Cheadle 39.92  197 
12.Lily PAGET10Arnold 40.27  192 
13.Iris HAFELI-BARTON10Mansfield 43.39  153 
14.Lola ROBINSON10Sutton 44.95  138 
15.Amelia HALL10Bramcote 46.42  125 
 Sophie GIBBS10Radford DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhianna WRIGHT11Falcon Nttm 32.18  376 
2.Chloe COLEMAN11Sutton 32.20  375 
2.Ellie LOADES11Bramcote 32.20  375 
4.Amaia STEELE11Arnold 32.30  372 
5.Amillia MOTH11Radford 33.06  347 
6.Daisy STONE11Ripley 33.45  335 
7.Sophie HALL11Bramcote 33.75  326 
8.Leah SEAGRAVE11Sherwood 33.89  322 
9.Isobell SHEPHARD11NottmLeander 34.05  317 
10.Macy ROE11Sutton 34.08  317 
11.Daisy SHERIDAN11Radford 35.67  276 
12.Isabel SMITH11Mansfield 35.93  270 
13.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 36.01  268 
14.Hannah LOWE11Arnold 36.38  260 
15.Sophie CHESTERTON11Sutton 37.32  241 
16.Harriet GRANAHAN11Cheadle 38.84  214 
17.Natalie STRAWTHER11Mansfield 40.52  188 
18.Olivia ELLIOTT11Mansfield 42.25  166 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Talitha OUD12Sutton 30.04  463 
2.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 30.12  459 
3.Alice JONES12Sutton 30.34  449 
4.Heidi MARRIOTT12Sherwood 30.66  435 
5.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 30.87  426 
6.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 30.95  423 
7.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 31.13  416 
8.Ruby HASLAM12Ripley 32.00  383 
9.Grace MANSON12Sherwood 32.29  372 
10.Emily GIBBS12Radford 32.57  363 
11.Libby DOVE12Sutton 32.64  360 
12.Olivia BARRETT12Sherwood 32.68  359 
13.Leah HANNAFORD12Radford 32.83  354 
14.Lily JACKSON-OATES12Arnold 32.99  349 
15.Abigail YOUNG12Mansfield 33.47  334 
16.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 33.88  322 
17.Ella PEACH12Sutton 34.42  307 
18.Lydia PASCOE12Sutton 34.94  294 
19.Heather WALKER12Sutton 36.90  249 
20.Charlotte HOPKINSON12Mansfield 37.21  243 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia BROWN13Cheadle 30.16  457 
2.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 30.22  454 
3.Erin DIXON13NottmLeander 30.36  448 
4.Emma PEEL13Sutton 30.43  445 
5.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 30.47  443 
6.Eleanor WATSON13Arnold 30.65  435 
7.Lilly CHERRY13Calv Bing 30.75  431 
8.Jessica SHEPHARD13Kimberley 31.10  417 
9.Zoe RADFORD13Ripley 31.11  416 
10.Niamh CONNOLLY13Ripley 31.37  406 
11.Ella MAHER13Falcon Nttm 31.83  389 
12.Harriet BEBBINGTON13Cheadle 32.08  380 
13.Jorja SAVAGE-NOVELLINO13CarltonForum 32.92  351 
14.Charlotte HAWKINS13Arnold 33.30  339 
15.Millie SMITH13CarltonForum 33.65  329 
16.Tammy CHAMBERLAIN13Sutton 33.90  322 
17.Aimee WEBSTER13Sutton 33.92  321 
 Maria LEE13Radford DNC    
 Evie RHODES13Mansfield DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 28.60  536 
2.Beatrice MUNRO14Nottportland 28.76  527 
3.Morgan GREEN14Arnold 30.13  458 
4.Ellie BUNKER14Sutton 30.37  448 
5.Alisha HASLAM14Ripley 30.44  445 
6.Gabrielle MARRIOTT14Nottportland 30.61  437 
7.Elissa LANGTON14Sutton 30.99  421 
8.Isobel COBB14Retford 32.68  359 
9.Isabella BOYDELL14Nottportland 33.92  321 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace ALLSOP15Falcon Nttm 28.79  525 
2.Ellie READ15Sutton 29.03  513 
3.Emma HUTSON17Falcon Nttm 29.93  468 
4.Sophie HUTSON15Sutton 30.03  463 
5.Abbie SCOTT15Sherwood 30.12  459 
6.Isabella SHERIDAN15Radford 30.23  454 
7.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 30.95  423 
8.Shannon BARRETT15Sherwood 31.36  406 
9.Anna SHAW15Arnold 32.10  379 
10.Erin BIRNEY15Nottportland 32.32  371 
11.Lauren DOBBS16Sutton 32.71  358 
12.Zoe CONNELLAN15Arnold 33.77  325 
 Rebecca WINTER17Radford DNC    

UP