Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe BRACKNER9Bramcote 1:29.07  186 41.73
2.Amelia ROBERTS9Sutton 1:31.57  171 42.16
3.Eleanor BINGHAM9Mansfield 1:40.52  129 47.86

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica BRANDOM10Bramcote 1:14.27  322 35.96
2.Georgia CADDY10Ripley 1:16.43  295 36.34
3.Eva CHAPMAN10Retford 1:19.69  260 38.03
4.Eve MILNER10Worksop 1:22.68  233 38.39
5.Rhyanne PASCOE10Sutton 1:23.99  222 40.06
6.Emily HAWKINS10Arnold 1:25.74  209 40.46
7.Lorna SPALDING10Sutton 1:31.74  170 42.03
8.Rebecca HAYNES10Cheadle 1:34.16  158 43.93
9.Lola ROBINSON10Sutton 1:38.45  138 45.84
 Amelia HALL10Bramcote DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie LOADES11Bramcote 1:10.31  379 33.83
2.Amaia STEELE11Arnold 1:11.27  364 33.58
3.Amillia MOTH11Radford 1:13.62  330 35.71
4.Leah SEAGRAVE11Sherwood 1:13.67  330 35.81
5.Daisy STONE11Ripley 1:14.42  320 35.71
6.Isobell SHEPHARD11NottmLeander 1:16.73  292 36.89
7.Macy ROE11Sutton 1:16.83  290 36.03
8.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 1:17.10  287 37.13
9.Sophie HALL11Bramcote 1:17.43  284 36.55
10.Daisy SHERIDAN11Radford 1:18.57  272 37.93
11.Hannah LOWE11Arnold 1:18.90  268 37.56
12.Rhianna WRIGHT11Falcon Nttm 1:19.88  258 37.17
13.Esme WARSOP11Calv Bing 1:20.85  249 38.63
14.Hannah BENNISON11Falcon Nttm 1:24.57  218 39.58
15.Phoebe JERRAM11Worksop 1:24.71  217 40.73
16.Sophie CHESTERTON11Sutton 1:31.05  174 41.36

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Talitha OUD12Sutton 1:05.95  460 31.88
2.Heidi MARRIOTT12Sherwood 1:06.30  452 31.83
3.Alice JONES12Sutton 1:06.34  451 32.11
4.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 1:06.89  440 32.08
5.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 1:08.21  415 32.95
6.Grace MANSON12Sherwood 1:08.78  405 32.73
7.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 1:10.41  378 33.59
8.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 1:10.57  375 33.67
9.Libby DOVE12Sutton 1:10.86  370 33.91
10.Leah HANNAFORD12Radford 1:12.81  341 35.73
11.Jessica CHURCH12Sutton 1:13.80  328 35.53
12.Lydia PASCOE12Sutton 1:13.92  326 35.87
13.Abigail YOUNG12Mansfield 1:14.10  324 35.09
14.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 1:17.01  288 36.52
15.Ella PEACH12Sutton 1:18.44  273 37.02
16.Heather WALKER12Sutton 1:22.18  237 38.35
17.Charlotte HOPKINSON12Mansfield 1:24.65  217 39.77
 Coleby ADKIN12Nottportland DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Gracie DAWES13Ripley 1:03.89  505 30.79
2.Erin DIXON13NottmLeander 1:05.93  460 32.37
3.Jessica SHEPHARD13Kimberley 1:06.48  449 32.23
4.Eleanor WATSON13Arnold 1:06.54  447 32.27
5.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 1:06.94  439 32.65
6.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 1:07.06  437 32.42
7.Emma PEEL13Sutton 1:07.07  437 32.01
8.Niamh CONNOLLY13Ripley 1:07.30  432 33.27
9.Olivia BROWN13Cheadle 1:08.07  418 31.70
10.Zoe RADFORD13Ripley 1:08.43  411 32.33
11.Harriet BEBBINGTON13Cheadle 1:08.89  403 32.55
12.Hettie CHAMBERS13Radford 1:09.08  400 32.59
13.Amy JERRAM13Worksop 1:12.15  351 34.27
14.Ella MAHER13Falcon Nttm 1:13.65  330 34.48
15.Lauren CHURCH13Sutton 1:14.36  320 35.99
16.Tammy CHAMBERLAIN13Sutton 1:14.47  319 35.81
17.Aimee WEBSTER13Sutton 1:16.36  296 36.65

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 1:01.94  555 29.76
2.Ellie BUNKER14Sutton 1:05.43  471 31.64
3.Morgan GREEN14Arnold 1:05.74  464 32.05
4.Gracie CLIFTON14Sherwood 1:05.76  464 31.72
5.Ella CROFT14Calv Bing 1:06.16  455 32.02
6.Gabrielle MARRIOTT14Nottportland 1:06.94  439 32.69
7.Emily HANNAFORD14Radford 1:06.97  439 32.01
8.Ella GALLAGHER14NottmLeander 1:08.78  405 33.04
9.Elissa LANGTON14Sutton 1:10.57  375 33.35

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie SCOTT15Sherwood 1:03.31  519 30.70
2.Ellie READ15Sutton 1:03.32  519 30.65
3.Isabella SHERIDAN15Radford 1:04.28  496 31.41
4.Rebecca WINTER17Radford 1:06.39  450 32.32
5.Ellie BARKER15Falcon Nttm 1:08.58  409 32.78
6.Malaika MATHIESON15Radford 1:09.52  392 33.27
7.Anna SHAW15Arnold 1:09.56  392 32.87
8.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 1:10.48  376 33.09
9.Heather EDWARDS15Sutton 1:12.91  340 34.57
10.Zoe CONNELLAN15Arnold 1:13.25  335 35.01
 Kyra MACDONALD15Arnold DNC     

UP