Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia BEARD9Bramcote 2:56.55  247 38.011:22.952:10.48
2.Erin O'NEILL9Radford 2:58.27  239 41.371:28.852:15.08
3.Seema CHAMAN9Bramcote 3:06.88  208 41.101:32.042:21.86
4.Amelia ROBERTS9Sutton 3:11.63  193 40.951:29.882:21.92
5.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 3:12.52  190 43.721:35.282:26.54
6.Ava HERMAN9Radford 3:25.71  156 44.041:36.902:32.18

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie JOHNSON10Bramcote 2:38.08  344 37.801:18.551:59.47
2.Georgia CADDY10Ripley 2:44.15  307 36.841:19.112:02.14
3.Jessica CATER10Bramcote 2:45.72  298 38.031:21.082:04.70
4.Amelia GIBSON10Newark 2:47.31  290 39.021:23.512:06.47
5.Katie MERRYWEATHER10CarltonForum 2:49.95  276 37.941:22.902:08.14
6.Rhyanne PASCOE10Sutton 2:58.57  238 39.981:26.672:13.96
7.Eva CHAPMAN10Retford 2:59.22  236 41.121:28.822:16.46
8.Shae STEWART10Kimberley 3:01.63  226 42.801:31.432:18.27
9.Rebecca HAYNES10Cheadle 3:15.08  183 43.691:34.852:27.56
10.Lily PAGET10Arnold 3:22.60  163 44.861:37.462:32.30

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie LOADES11Bramcote 2:28.05  418 34.991:13.161:51.15
2.Daisy STONE11Ripley 2:37.45  348 36.841:16.791:58.64
3.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 2:38.68  340 36.651:17.161:58.87
4.Libbie EDWARDS11Sutton 2:40.65  327 37.231:19.022:01.62
5.Leah SEAGRAVE11Sherwood 2:42.63  316 36.451:17.782:00.90
6.Isobell SHEPHARD11NottmLeander 2:45.61  299 37.871:20.472:03.77
7.Sophie HALL11Bramcote 2:47.71  288 37.821:21.702:05.94
8.Macy ROE11Sutton 2:49.02  281 37.211:20.122:04.38
9.Esme WARSOP11Calv Bing 2:50.08  276 39.451:23.972:07.93
10.Daisy SHERIDAN11Radford 2:52.02  267 41.221:27.072:10.26
11.Rhianna WRIGHT11Falcon Nttm 2:53.84  258 38.141:23.452:10.21
12.Tilly-Mae MARLOW11Mansfield 2:54.67  255 38.631:23.582:09.70
13.Saki KAMURA11Nottportland 2:54.88  254 39.841:23.822:10.30
14.Hannah BENNISON11Falcon Nttm 3:01.76  226 39.111:25.622:15.20
15.Sophie CHESTERTON11Sutton 3:03.70  219 40.381:26.902:15.90
16.Harriet GRANAHAN11Cheadle 3:08.45  203 40.561:29.562:19.63

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kate MORRIS12Bramcote 2:17.02  528 32.061:07.491:42.90
2.Talitha OUD12Sutton 2:20.95  485 32.511:08.631:45.31
3.Heidi MARRIOTT12Sherwood 2:22.95  465 33.061:10.191:48.11
4.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 2:23.96  455 32.181:09.561:47.65
5.Grace MANSON12Sherwood 2:24.51  450 33.661:10.841:47.94
6.Alice JONES12Sutton 2:24.82  447 33.621:11.571:49.59
7.Emily MORRIS12Bramcote 2:26.57  431 34.291:12.261:50.39
8.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 2:28.30  416 34.891:13.571:52.57
9.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 2:29.00  410 34.961:13.271:52.31
10.Libby DOVE12Sutton 2:31.20  393 34.891:13.381:52.81
11.Lily JACKSON-OATES12Arnold 2:32.43  383 34.581:13.311:54.01
12.Ruby HASLAM12Ripley 2:34.29  370 35.311:15.491:56.65
13.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 2:34.33  369 33.221:12.611:55.62
14.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 2:36.30  356 35.431:15.441:57.81
15.Jessica CHURCH12Sutton 2:37.68  346 35.751:16.341:58.51
16.Lydia PASCOE12Sutton 2:39.44  335 36.771:17.651:59.55
17.Ella PEACH12Sutton 2:51.86  267 37.931:21.662:08.43
18.Charlotte HOPKINSON12Mansfield 3:00.42  231 40.511:27.642:16.36

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 2:18.49  511 32.161:07.621:43.31
2.Erin DIXON13NottmLeander 2:20.27  492 32.201:07.511:43.89
3.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 2:21.79  476 32.321:08.231:45.50
4.Jessica SHEPHARD13Kimberley 2:22.16  473 32.641:08.321:45.19
5.Lottie WARSOP13Calv Bing 2:23.11  463 33.091:09.521:46.72
6.Hettie CHAMBERS13Radford 2:24.91  446 33.401:10.911:49.20
7.Niamh CONNOLLY13Ripley 2:25.29  443 33.611:10.691:49.37
8.Harriet BEBBINGTON13Cheadle 2:26.03  436 33.171:10.221:48.81
9.Emma PEEL13Sutton 2:28.57  414 33.681:11.601:50.19
10.Evie ALLSOP13Falcon Nttm 2:28.70  413 34.291:12.311:51.05
11.Zoe RADFORD13Ripley 2:29.54  406 33.971:12.711:51.60
12.Olivia SMITH13CarltonForum 2:30.70  397 34.981:13.301:53.79
13.Ella MAHER13Falcon Nttm 2:36.23  356 34.961:15.271:56.58
14.Lauren CHURCH13Sutton 2:39.06  337 35.461:16.151:58.10
15.Aimee WEBSTER13Sutton 2:42.07  319 36.681:17.342:00.02
16.Charlotte HAWKINS13Arnold 2:42.71  315 34.881:16.382:00.11
17.Madeleine GISBY13Radford 2:42.93  314 35.301:16.351:59.51

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 2:11.84  593 30.611:04.321:38.60
2.Gracie CLIFTON14Sherwood 2:17.44  523 32.411:07.841:43.62
3.Ellie BUNKER14Sutton 2:17.69  520 32.521:07.401:43.15
4.Morgan GREEN14Arnold 2:21.55  479 32.821:08.671:45.01
5.Emily HANNAFORD14Radford 2:23.82  457 32.801:09.731:47.14
6.Ella CROFT14Calv Bing 2:25.29  443 33.751:10.701:48.05
7.Isobel COBB14Retford 2:33.52  375 34.551:13.611:54.33
8.Elissa LANGTON14Sutton 2:34.67  367 35.381:15.461:56.48

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natalee MELDRUM16Sutton 2:11.24  601 31.221:04.761:39.15
2.Jessica DOHERTY15Calv Bing 2:13.18  575 30.751:04.251:38.87
3.Abbie SCOTT15Sherwood 2:15.07  551 31.561:05.591:40.51
4.Ellie READ15Sutton 2:15.12  551 30.841:05.331:40.73
5.Mia HUNT15Retford 2:18.46  512 31.951:07.551:43.47
6.Holly MCGARVA15Radford 2:18.66  509 32.311:07.531:43.43
7.Isabella SHERIDAN15Radford 2:18.88  507 32.761:08.401:44.07
8.Malaika MATHIESON15Radford 2:25.00  445 33.551:10.761:48.66
9.Rebecca WINTER17Radford 2:25.22  443 32.801:09.141:47.24
10.Emma HUTSON17Falcon Nttm 2:26.78  429 34.311:11.771:50.18
11.Ellie BARKER15Falcon Nttm 2:26.90  428 33.761:10.981:49.20
12.Abigail GREGORY15Radford 2:29.58  406 34.711:13.101:52.21
13.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 2:30.94  395 34.251:12.891:52.59
14.Zoe CONNELLAN15Arnold 2:33.23  377 35.411:14.531:54.35

UP