Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Heaven HARRIS-BURTON10NottmLeander 5:25.03  375 
 50m 36.46100m 1:17.61150m 1:59.29200m 2:41.22250m 3:22.65300m 4:04.44350m 4:46.37400m 5:25.03
2.Evie JOHNSON10Bramcote 5:31.55  353 
 50m 38.47100m 1:19.82150m 2:02.82200m 2:45.54250m 3:28.46300m 4:10.56350m 4:52.66400m 5:31.55
3.Ruby MAIDEN10Sherwood 5:34.68  344 
 50m 38.05100m 1:19.56150m 2:01.91200m 2:44.11250m 3:26.71300m 4:09.65350m 4:52.67400m 5:34.68
4.Amelia GIBSON10Newark 5:51.23  297 
 50m 39.65100m 1:24.43150m 2:10.26200m 2:55.45250m 3:40.40300m 4:25.93350m 5:10.74400m 5:51.23
5.Emily HAWKINS10Arnold 6:19.29  236 
 50m 40.85100m 1:28.74150m 2:17.10200m 3:05.77250m 3:54.06300m 4:43.14350m 5:32.05400m 6:19.29
6.Katie TOMPKINS10Kimberley 6:24.77  226 
 50m 42.08100m 1:29.83150m 2:19.52200m 3:08.59250m 3:58.34300m 4:47.90350m 5:36.45400m 6:24.77

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie LOADES11Bramcote 5:09.89  433 
 50m 35.26100m 1:14.04150m 1:53.24200m 2:32.92250m 3:12.09300m 3:52.20350m 4:32.17400m 5:09.89
2.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 5:27.10  368 
 50m 35.87100m 1:16.02150m 1:57.70200m 2:39.82250m 3:22.26300m 4:04.52350m 4:46.58400m 5:27.10
3.Libbie EDWARDS11Sutton 5:34.56  344 
 50m 37.74100m 1:19.68150m 2:03.08200m 2:45.51250m 3:29.01300m 4:12.21350m 4:54.28400m 5:34.56
4.Rhianna WRIGHT11Falcon Nttm 5:54.07  290 
 50m 35.99100m 1:19.01150m 2:04.27200m 2:50.16250m 3:37.14300m 4:24.02350m 5:10.74400m 5:54.07
5.Tilly-Mae MARLOW11Mansfield 6:01.71  272 
 50m 40.61100m 1:26.88150m 2:13.53200m 2:59.61250m 3:46.29300m 4:32.48350m 5:17.97400m 6:01.71
6.Daisy SHERIDAN11Radford 6:02.61  270 
 50m 41.54100m 1:27.70150m 2:15.30200m 3:01.23250m 3:48.07300m 4:35.06350m 5:21.60400m 6:02.61

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kate MORRIS12Bramcote 4:48.11  539 
 50m 32.70100m 1:08.55150m 1:45.55200m 2:22.55250m 2:59.00300m 3:36.28350m 4:12.57400m 4:48.11
2.Grace MANSON12Sherwood 5:02.92  464 
 50m 34.42100m 1:12.44150m 1:50.82200m 2:29.83250m 3:08.99300m 3:47.65350m 4:26.33400m 5:02.92
3.Emily MORRIS12Bramcote 5:07.58  443 
 50m 35.29100m 1:14.39150m 1:53.97200m 2:34.06250m 3:13.80300m 3:52.99350m 4:31.43400m 5:07.58
4.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 5:21.44  388 
 50m 36.34100m 1:17.24150m 1:58.78200m 2:40.81250m 3:22.19300m 4:04.07350m 4:45.15400m 5:21.44
5.Amber KIRK12Arnold 5:30.36  357 
 50m 36.52100m 1:17.67150m 1:59.33200m 2:41.70250m 3:24.54300m 4:07.05350m 4:49.40400m 5:30.36
6.Abigail YOUNG12Mansfield 5:32.22  351 
 50m 36.44100m 1:17.69150m 1:59.80200m 2:42.85250m 3:25.52300m 4:09.51350m 4:52.83400m 5:32.22

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lottie WARSOP13Calv Bing 4:54.38  505 
 50m 32.94100m 1:08.97150m 1:46.15200m 2:23.85250m 3:01.69300m 3:39.79350m 4:17.62400m 4:54.38
2.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 4:56.28  495 
 50m 33.02100m 1:09.82150m 1:47.65200m 2:25.91250m 3:04.39300m 3:42.74350m 4:21.18400m 4:56.28
3.Erin DIXON13NottmLeander 4:56.37  495 
 50m 33.21100m 1:09.80150m 1:47.07200m 2:24.95250m 3:02.89300m 3:41.34350m 4:19.58400m 4:56.37
4.Jessica SHEPHARD13Kimberley 5:00.04  477 
 50m 33.53100m 1:09.96150m 1:47.47200m 2:25.51250m 3:03.88300m 3:42.64350m 4:22.16400m 5:00.04
5.Hettie CHAMBERS13Radford 5:05.23  453 
 50m 34.37100m 1:12.34150m 1:51.47200m 2:31.07250m 3:10.45300m 3:49.76350m 4:28.36400m 5:05.23
6.Eleanor WATSON13Arnold 5:12.31  423 
 50m 34.41100m 1:12.98150m 1:52.56200m 2:32.10250m 3:11.75300m 3:52.50350m 4:32.84400m 5:12.31

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 4:34.65  622 
 50m 30.75100m 1:05.12150m 1:40.29200m 2:15.15250m 2:50.26300m 3:25.72350m 4:00.92400m 4:34.65
2.Gracie CLIFTON14Sherwood 4:52.65  514 
 50m 32.77100m 1:09.21150m 1:47.01200m 2:24.60250m 3:01.17300m 3:38.73350m 4:15.78400m 4:52.65
3.Jessica COLLISHAW14NottmLeander 4:57.34  490 
 50m 32.27100m 1:08.50150m 1:46.57200m 2:24.92250m 3:03.25300m 3:41.47350m 4:19.97400m 4:57.34
4.Ella CROFT14Calv Bing 5:14.10  416 
 50m 34.24100m 1:12.31150m 1:52.30200m 2:33.06250m 3:13.07300m 3:53.99350m 4:34.87400m 5:14.10

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie SCOTT15Sherwood 4:38.00  600 
 50m 31.85100m 1:06.36150m 1:41.68200m 2:17.13250m 2:53.02300m 3:28.55350m 4:04.40400m 4:38.00
2.Jessica DOHERTY15Calv Bing 4:40.82  582 
 50m 31.71100m 1:05.97150m 1:41.19200m 2:16.68250m 2:52.32300m 3:28.62350m 4:04.96400m 4:40.82
3.Mia HUNT15Retford 4:50.11  528 
 50m 32.32100m 1:07.86150m 1:44.93200m 2:21.78250m 2:58.23300m 3:35.63350m 4:13.22400m 4:50.11
4.Isabella SHERIDAN15Radford 4:57.17  491 
 50m 34.49100m 1:11.98150m 1:50.81200m 2:29.23250m 3:06.87300m 3:44.55350m 4:21.78400m 4:57.17
5.Rebecca WINTER17Radford 5:02.87  464 
 50m 33.23100m 1:10.23150m 1:48.65200m 2:27.34250m 3:06.43300m 3:45.58350m 4:24.67400m 5:02.87
6.Sophie HUTSON15Sutton 5:06.88  446 
 50m 34.12100m 1:12.23150m 1:51.28200m 2:31.12250m 3:10.75300m 3:49.91350m 4:29.38400m 5:06.88
7.Abigail GREGORY15Radford 5:07.92  441 
 50m 34.82100m 1:13.05150m 1:52.08200m 2:31.24250m 3:10.42300m 3:49.97350m 4:30.01400m 5:07.92
8.Megan HANSON15Kimberley 5:16.51  406 
 50m 34.82100m 1:13.26150m 1:53.72200m 2:34.73250m 3:15.71300m 3:56.27350m 4:37.69400m 5:16.51
 Ellie BARKER15Falcon Nttm DNC    

UP