Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie SIBLEY9Calv Bing 49.65  195 
2.Seema CHAMAN9Bramcote 50.28  187 
3.Amelia ROBERTS9Sutton 51.15  178 
4.Chloe BRACKNER9Bramcote 52.10  168 
5.Lauren VAUGHAN9Mansfield 52.69  163 
6.Erin O'NEILL9Radford 52.79  162 
7.Olivia BEARD9Bramcote 53.62  154 
8.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 54.40  148 
9.Ava HERMAN9Radford 56.75  130 
10.Eleanor BINGHAM9Mansfield 1:02.50  97 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie JOHNSON10Bramcote 41.70  329 
2.Heaven HARRIS-BURTON10NottmLeander 42.66  307 
3.Katie MERRYWEATHER10CarltonForum 43.96  281 
4.Stacey WILSON10Falcon Nttm 46.18  242 
5.Jessica BRANDOM10Bramcote 46.95  230 
6.Eve SHELDON10Falcon Nttm 47.09  228 
7.Eve TURNBULL10CarltonForum 48.09  214 
8.Rhyanne PASCOE10Sutton 49.02  202 
9.Georgia CADDY10Ripley 49.35  198 
10.Lorna SPALDING10Sutton 49.57  196 
11.Hannah WILKINSON10Mansfield 50.30  187 
12.Emily HAWKINS10Arnold 50.92  180 
13.Amelia PEARSON10Radford 52.00  169 
14.Rebecca HAYNES10Cheadle 53.14  159 
15.Eve MILNER10Worksop 54.02  151 
16.Lola ROBINSON10Sutton 56.50  132 
17.Amelia HALL10Bramcote 1:00.09  110 
 Rebecca DARRINGTON10Sherwood DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amaia STEELE11Arnold 40.13  369 
2.Ellie LOADES11Bramcote 41.01  346 
3.Chloe COLEMAN11Sutton 42.97  301 
4.Macy ROE11Sutton 44.29  274 
5.Libbie EDWARDS11Sutton 44.88  264 
6.Isobell SHEPHARD11NottmLeander 45.22  258 
7.Sophie HALL11Bramcote 45.37  255 
8.Leah SEAGRAVE11Sherwood 45.66  250 
9.Amelia HARGRAVE11Mansfield 46.34  240 
10.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 47.41  224 
11.Hannah BENNISON11Falcon Nttm 47.45  223 
12.Amillia MOTH11Radford 48.72  206 
13.Harriet GRANAHAN11Cheadle 50.12  189 
14.Sophie CHESTERTON11Sutton 52.03  169 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 39.22  395 
2.Amy SHELDON12Falcon Nttm 39.63  383 
3.Leah HANNAFORD12Radford 40.04  372 
4.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 40.67  355 
5.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 41.63  331 
6.Lily JACKSON-OATES12Arnold 41.79  327 
7.Libby DOVE12Sutton 41.89  324 
7.Jessica CHURCH12Sutton 41.89  324 
9.Alice JONES12Sutton 42.30  315 
10.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 42.72  306 
11.Emily GIBBS12Radford 43.69  286 
12.Charlotte HOPKINSON12Mansfield 46.10  243 
13.Madeleine BAKER12Sherwood 47.10  228 
14.Ella PEACH12Sutton 47.76  219 
15.Coleby ADKIN12Nottportland 48.12  214 
16.Abigail YOUNG12Mansfield 49.49  197 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 36.89  475 
2.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 37.67  446 
3.Tammy CHAMBERLAIN13Sutton 38.16  429 
4.Harriet BEBBINGTON13Cheadle 38.28  425 
5.Gracie DAWES13Ripley 38.35  423 
6.Olivia BROWN13Cheadle 40.15  369 
7.Olivia SMITH13CarltonForum 40.25  366 
8.Emma PEEL13Sutton 40.38  362 
9.Millie SMITH13CarltonForum 40.76  352 
10.Ella MAHER13Falcon Nttm 42.76  305 
11.Aimee WEBSTER13Sutton 43.16  297 
12.Charlotte HAWKINS13Arnold 44.18  277 
13.Maria LEE13Radford 49.20  200 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella CROFT14Calv Bing 36.29  499 
2.Rebecca HYATT14Sherwood 36.86  476 
3.Ellie BUNKER14Sutton 37.07  468 
4.Emily HANNAFORD14Radford 37.92  438 
5.Elissa LANGTON14Sutton 40.37  363 
6.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 40.56  358 
7.Morgan GREEN14Arnold 41.01  346 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Natalee MELDRUM16Sutton 35.70  525 
2.Megan HANSON15Kimberley 35.78  521 
3.Isabella SHERIDAN15Radford 35.80  520 
4.Emma HUTSON17Falcon Nttm 36.42  494 
5.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 36.76  480 
6.Kyra MACDONALD15Arnold 37.89  439 
7.Anna SHAW15Arnold 39.30  393 
8.Ellie READ15Sutton 39.53  386 
9.Lauren DOBBS16Sutton 41.17  342 
10.Heather EDWARDS15Sutton 41.63  331 

UP