Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia ROBERTS9Sutton 1:56.73  152 52.96

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie JOHNSON10Bramcote 1:29.80  334 42.72
2.Heaven HARRIS-BURTON10NottmLeander 1:34.62  286 44.77
3.Shae STEWART10Kimberley 1:40.93  235 48.11
4.Katie HILL10Hucknall Lin 1:41.18  234 48.58
5.Katie MERRYWEATHER10CarltonForum 1:41.36  232 48.35
6.Katie TOMPKINS10Kimberley 1:43.69  217 49.57
7.Jessica BRANDOM10Bramcote 1:46.54  200 50.15
8.Emily LYONS10Ripley 1:48.42  190 50.55
9.Rebecca HAYNES10Cheadle 1:51.30  175 53.97
10.Lorna SPALDING10Sutton 1:51.67  174 50.53
11.Lola HALMSHAW10Falcon Nttm 1:52.36  170 52.37
12.Lily PAGET10Arnold 1:58.53  145 56.10
 Amelia HALL10Bramcote DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amaia STEELE11Arnold 1:25.62  386 40.11
2.Ellie LOADES11Bramcote 1:28.63  348 41.55
3.Rhianna WRIGHT11Falcon Nttm 1:35.69  276 45.07
4.Macy ROE11Sutton 1:38.34  254 46.29
5.Isobell SHEPHARD11NottmLeander 1:38.49  253 46.63
6.Sophie HALL11Bramcote 1:38.60  252 46.11
7.Libbie EDWARDS11Sutton 1:40.42  239 47.58
8.Hannah BENNISON11Falcon Nttm 1:40.85  236 47.32
9.Tilly-Mae MARLOW11Mansfield 1:41.87  229 48.57
10.Saki KAMURA11Nottportland 1:42.64  224 49.36
11.Molly ETHERINGTON11Sutton 1:43.85  216 49.10
12.Amelia HARGRAVE11Mansfield 1:44.67  211 49.13
13.Esme WARSOP11Calv Bing 1:48.55  189 51.51
14.Sophie CHESTERTON11Sutton 1:50.62  179 52.38

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kate MORRIS12Bramcote 1:20.14  471 38.53
2.Keira DOBBS12Sutton 1:25.33  390 40.35
3.Leah HANNAFORD12Radford 1:26.23  378 41.26
4.Sarah HOLMES12Sutton 1:29.12  342 42.09
5.Lauren BULL12Cheadle 1:30.03  332 41.43
6.Milli-Jo MACDONALD12Arnold 1:31.09  320 42.87
7.Libby DOVE12Sutton 1:31.47  316 42.93
8.Heidi MARRIOTT12Sherwood 1:31.49  316 42.91
9.Jessica CHURCH12Sutton 1:31.97  311 43.38
10.Talitha OUD12Sutton 1:33.19  299 44.68
11.Emma MASTERSON12Cheadle 1:34.35  288 44.74

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellethea HAWLEY13Sutton 1:19.21  487 36.99
2.Suranne CAVE13Sherwood 1:22.26  435 38.68
3.Harriet BEBBINGTON13Cheadle 1:22.43  432 39.27
4.Evie ALLSOP13Falcon Nttm 1:23.35  418 39.05
5.Tammy CHAMBERLAIN13Sutton 1:25.70  385 40.37
6.Emma PEEL13Sutton 1:27.66  360 39.94
7.Olivia SMITH13CarltonForum 1:27.93  356 40.75
8.Millie SMITH13CarltonForum 1:30.50  327 43.05
9.Ella MAHER13Falcon Nttm 1:32.34  307 43.40
10.Jorja SAVAGE-NOVELLINO13CarltonForum 1:33.06  300 44.19
11.Aimee WEBSTER13Sutton 1:33.19  299 43.18
12.Maria LEE13Radford 1:48.48  189 49.17

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ella CROFT14Calv Bing 1:19.82  476 37.58
2.Rebecca HYATT14Sherwood 1:20.20  470 37.42
3.Ellie BUNKER14Sutton 1:21.36  450 38.53
4.Emily HANNAFORD14Radford 1:21.84  442 38.54
5.Chloe QUINN14Sutton 1:28.64  348 41.92
6.Elissa LANGTON14Sutton 1:29.07  343 41.87
7.Emma WATSON14Nottportland 1:29.43  339 41.11

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Holly MCGARVA15Radford 1:15.93  553 36.28
2.Isabella SHERIDAN15Radford 1:18.09  509 37.08
3.Megan HANSON15Kimberley 1:18.67  498 36.71
4.Natalee MELDRUM16Sutton 1:19.46  483 37.69
5.Emma HUTSON17Falcon Nttm 1:19.77  477 38.08
6.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 1:21.72  444 38.38
7.Kyra MACDONALD15Arnold 1:22.74  428 38.62
8.Grace ALLSOP15Falcon Nttm 1:24.30  404 38.49
9.Anna SHAW15Arnold 1:26.67  372 39.84
10.Lauren DOBBS16Sutton 1:30.07  331 41.23
11.Charlotte TROUP15Radford 1:31.14  320 42.26

UP