EVENT 204 Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Ryan MORRIS9Radford51.72
22Kian BENNETT10Sutton50.87
33Joseph MARLOW10Mansfield50.48
44Rhys BROWN10Cheadle48.62
55Eli MYERS11Arnold47.39
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Stanley MILASINOVICH10Sutton47.39
27Nathan PALIN-MOAKES10Sutton46.83
38Jared COLLINS9Sutton46.53
49Oliver STONE9Ripley45.86
510Ethan POTTER9Sutton45.84
611Cole WEBSTER9Ripley45.43
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
112Finn PRITCHARD10Cheadle45.30
213Evan HAWLEY9Sutton43.50
314Oliver STOKES10Cheadle43.31
415Liam HILL9Sutton42.73
516Zachariah DALE9Cheadle42.70
617Tobey SMITH11Sutton42.44
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Seth HINITT11Retford42.10
219Anthony LUQUE-SPALDING12Sutton41.91
320Max BURROUGHES12Mansfield41.77
421Harry WAKELIN12Sutton41.23
522Noah TANNAHILL11Ripley40.68
623Mason BROWN10Mansfield39.82
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Aaron MILNER13Worksop39.50
225Jimmy HOPKINSON11Cheadle39.32
326Jake FRANSE10Worksop39.27
427Kyran CUBITT10Arnold38.66
528Michael SENIOR12Sutton38.54
629Tristan DIXON-TEASDALE12Newark38.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Isaac BENNISON11Falcon Nttm38.34
231Oliver SILVER11Mansfield38.19
332Latrell WYNTER14Arnold37.79
433Callum BROOKES11Mansfield37.73
534Zak FRISBY10Radford37.70
635Tyler BROWN12Mansfield37.50
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Daniel HOPKINSON11Cheadle37.30
237Connor BYRON12NottmLeander36.80
338James DANSON12NottmLeander36.76
439Ryley EYRE14Sutton36.68
540William SODEN-BARTON13NottmLeander36.66
641Sam POTTS11Sherwood36.60
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Finn DAVIDSON14Ripley36.54
243Francis DERMODY12Sutton36.37
344Max DAVIES12Arnold36.29
445Thomas INGRAM15Ilkeston36.01
546Samuel EASTON14Arnold35.83
647Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield35.75
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
148Cormac MAHER10Falcon Nttm35.73
249Archie ELLIS14Sutton35.66
350Bailey SLATER12Mansfield35.61
451Isaac CADDY12Ripley35.45
552Dylan WEBSTER-DEAKIN14Radford35.40
653Dylan WALKER12Falcon Nttm35.36
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Alfie SILVER11Mansfield35.25
255Finley ELLIS12NottmLeander35.16
356Edward ROBERTS16Nottportland34.77
457Jody GILLOTT12Worksop34.47
558Joseph SADLER14Sherwood34.40
659Bryn PRICE13Arnold34.30
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
160James COX12Calv Bing33.80
261Callum PEEL13Sutton33.79
362Lewis MEADE11Mansfield33.77
463Liam MARSH17Sutton33.58
564Tom TRUEMAN13Sutton33.07
665Charlie STOKES13Cheadle33.07
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
166Thomas BETHEA16Radford33.00
267Kyle MERRYWEATHER13CarltonForum32.88
368George ATKIN14Ripley32.40
469Dawid SROKA13Sherwood31.88
570Gabriel MOTH14Radford31.80
671Kelsey EDWARDS16Sutton31.36
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
173Louis ROUND16Radford31.16
275Brendan O'KEEFE20Mansfield29.76
377Jai RAISON16Falcon Nttm28.60
476Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield29.46
574Sam MURDEN19Falcon Nttm30.47
672Matthew WOODHALL13Sutton31.26