EVENT 306 Boys Open 100m Backstroke - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Jared COLLINS9Sutton1:40.95
32Evan HAWLEY9Sutton1:40.75
43Finn PRITCHARD10Cheadle1:40.60
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Jacob MILWARD10Radford1:40.00
25Harry MCKEANEY10Sutton1:38.83
36Oliver STONE9Ripley1:37.78
47Liam HILL9Sutton1:37.53
58Daniel OYAIDE-NICHOLLS10NottmLeander1:31.60
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Toby THORPE11Sutton1:31.47
210Sebastian WILKINSON12Bircotes SC1:30.83
311George CUMMINGS10Calv Bing1:30.80
412Tomos BEECH11Bramcote1:30.60
513Kieran HOWARD11Bramcote1:29.67
614Seth HINITT11Retford1:27.82
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Mason BROWN10Mansfield1:27.40
216Josh RAYNS11Arnold1:26.80
317Thomas PARRY12Cheadle1:26.68
418Harry WAKELIN12Sutton1:26.58
519Callum BROOKES11Mansfield1:23.87
620Kyran CUBITT10Arnold1:23.49
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Josh WAKELIN13Radford1:23.36
222Michael SENIOR12Sutton1:23.30
323Isaac BENNISON11Falcon Nttm1:22.78
424Francis DERMODY12Sutton1:21.55
525Zak FRISBY10Radford1:21.10
626Archie ELLIS14Sutton1:19.01
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Tyler BROWN12Mansfield1:18.70
228Samuel EASTON14Arnold1:18.51
329McKenzie MATTHEWS12NottmLeander1:18.20
430Alfie SILVER11Mansfield1:17.71
531Sam POTTS11Sherwood1:17.49
632Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield1:17.34
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133William SODEN-BARTON13NottmLeander1:16.95
234Albie STAPLETON14Arnold1:16.93
335Dylan WEBSTER-DEAKIN14Radford1:16.39
436Bailey SLATER12Mansfield1:16.34
537Callum PEEL13Sutton1:15.50
638Max DAVIES12Arnold1:15.29
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
139Finley ELLIS12NottmLeander1:15.06
240George ATKIN14Ripley1:14.90
341Bryn PRICE13Arnold1:14.70
442Lewis MEADE11Mansfield1:13.00
543Tom TRUEMAN13Sutton1:12.50
644James COX12Calv Bing1:12.27
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Joseph SADLER14Sherwood1:12.06
246Charlie STOKES13Cheadle1:11.13
347Gabriel MOTH14Radford1:11.10
448Thomas BETHEA16Radford1:11.04
549Liam MARSH17Sutton1:11.02
650Adam HUDSON15Sutton1:09.37
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
152Matthew WOODHALL13Sutton1:07.63
254Jacob WHITTLE13Ripley1:04.60
356Brendan O'KEEFE20Mansfield1:02.61
455Jai RAISON16Falcon Nttm1:04.27
553Joshua LEESON15Sutton1:07.40
651Dawid SROKA13Sherwood1:08.41