EVENT 302 Boys Open 200m IM - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Ethan POTTER9Sutton4:04.43
32Jacob MILWARD10Radford3:43.00
43Takayuki KAMURA9Nottportland3:40.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Finn PRITCHARD10Cheadle3:39.20
25Rhys BROWN10Cheadle3:37.66
36Zachariah DALE9Cheadle3:37.66
47Harry MCKEANEY10Sutton3:28.58
58Seth HINITT11Retford3:27.14
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Evan HAWLEY9Sutton3:26.33
210Thomas PARRY12Cheadle3:25.66
311Max BURROUGHES12Mansfield3:25.06
412Stanley MILASINOVICH10Sutton3:24.96
513George CUMMINGS10Calv Bing3:24.12
614Ethan WALKER10Cheadle3:17.60
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Toby THORPE11Sutton3:17.45
216Daniel OYAIDE-NICHOLLS10NottmLeander3:13.58
317Josh RAYNS11Arnold3:08.32
418Kyran CUBITT10Arnold3:06.10
519Francis DERMODY12Sutton3:01.46
620Tomos BEECH11Bramcote3:01.37
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Mason BROWN10Mansfield3:00.72
222Isaac BENNISON11Falcon Nttm3:00.22
323Kieran HOWARD11Bramcote2:59.77
424Sam POTTS11Sherwood2:58.43
525Harry WAKELIN12Sutton2:57.79
626Zak FRISBY10Radford2:57.50
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Tyler BROWN12Mansfield2:56.78
228Archie ELLIS14Sutton2:56.01
329Finley ELLIS12NottmLeander2:55.80
430George WILSON15Radford2:54.66
531Bryn PRICE13Arnold2:53.66
632Oliver SILVER11Mansfield2:52.64
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Samuel EASTON14Arnold2:51.21
234Josh WAKELIN13Radford2:51.20
335Bailey SLATER12Mansfield2:50.58
436McKenzie MATTHEWS12NottmLeander2:49.22
537Kyle MERRYWEATHER13CarltonForum2:48.20
638Dylan WEBSTER-DEAKIN14Radford2:47.93
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
139Max DAVIES12Arnold2:47.33
240Oliver AFIA13NottmLeander2:47.32
341Michael SENIOR12Sutton2:47.10
442Adam READ11Sutton2:46.97
543William SODEN-BARTON13NottmLeander2:46.17
644Isaac CADDY12Ripley2:45.80
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Callum PEEL13Sutton2:44.20
246Albie STAPLETON14Arnold2:43.50
347Gabriel MOTH14Radford2:41.68
448Charlie STOKES13Cheadle2:38.94
549Connor BYRON12NottmLeander2:38.55
650James DANSON12NottmLeander2:37.57
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Adam HUDSON15Sutton2:37.06
252Liam DAWSON12Ripley2:36.92
353James COX12Calv Bing2:36.41
454Nicholas MELDRUM14Sutton2:32.56
555Joseph SADLER14Sherwood2:32.44
656Liam MARSH17Sutton2:31.77
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
157Jai RAISON16Falcon Nttm2:30.50
258George ATKIN14Ripley2:29.50
359Dawid SROKA13Sherwood2:29.30
460Matthew WOODHALL13Sutton2:28.40
561Kelsey EDWARDS16Sutton2:26.66
662George WEBSTER15Falcon Nttm2:26.20
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
164Joshua LEESON15Sutton2:23.00
266Jacob WHITTLE13Ripley2:18.55
368Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield2:12.79
467Kyle RAISON18Falcon Nttm2:15.00
565Jim FERGIE16Sutton2:20.35
663Louis ROUND16Radford2:25.37