EVENT 304 Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Cole WEBSTER9Ripley58.78
32Nathan PALIN-MOAKES10Sutton58.34
43Rhys BROWN10Cheadle57.60
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Jared COLLINS9Sutton57.32
25Zachariah DALE9Cheadle57.30
36Finn PRITCHARD10Cheadle56.86
47Ethan POTTER9Sutton56.49
58Ryan MORRIS9Radford55.34
69Stanley MILASINOVICH10Sutton53.08
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Jake BAUGH10Sutton53.03
211Oliver STOKES10Cheadle52.68
312Takayuki KAMURA9Nottportland52.45
413Max BURROUGHES12Mansfield51.02
514Ethan WALKER10Cheadle51.00
615Alex GREGORY11Radford50.55
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Oliver SILVER11Mansfield49.14
217Kyran CUBITT10Arnold48.95
318Zak FRISBY10Radford48.40
419Sam POTTS11Sherwood48.02
520Evan HAWLEY9Sutton47.53
621Jacob HODKINSON10Worksop47.09
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
122Anthony LUQUE-SPALDING12Sutton47.03
223Sebastian WILKINSON12Bircotes SC46.71
324Josh RAYNS11Arnold46.07
425Thomas PARRY12Cheadle45.73
526Connor BYRON12NottmLeander45.56
627Alfie SILVER11Mansfield45.35
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Matthew HAYNES13Cheadle45.04
229Isaac BENNISON11Falcon Nttm44.88
330William MERRITT11Mansfield44.76
431Mason BROWN10Mansfield44.68
532Tomos BEECH11Bramcote44.04
633Daniel OYAIDE-NICHOLLS10NottmLeander43.48
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Adam READ11Sutton42.61
235Harry WAKELIN12Sutton42.43
336Archie ELLIS14Sutton42.05
437Lewis MEADE11Mansfield42.00
538Tyler BROWN12Mansfield41.63
639Charlie STOKES13Cheadle40.88
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Joseph SADLER14Sherwood40.87
241Josh THROWER17Bircotes SC40.51
342McKenzie MATTHEWS12NottmLeander40.30
443James COX12Calv Bing40.29
544Giovanni BALANUR14Sutton40.06
645William SODEN-BARTON13NottmLeander39.94
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Isaac CADDY12Ripley39.70
247Michael SENIOR12Sutton39.70
348George WILSON15Radford39.60
449Ryley EYRE14Sutton39.33
550James DANSON12NottmLeander38.90
651Gabriel MOTH14Radford38.40
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
152Adam HUDSON15Sutton38.39
253Kyle MERRYWEATHER13CarltonForum38.18
354Callum PEEL13Sutton37.39
455George ATKIN14Ripley37.14
556Edward ROBERTS16Nottportland36.80
657Dawid SROKA13Sherwood36.70
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Matthew WOODHALL13Sutton35.95
259Jim FERGIE16Sutton34.92
360Louis ROUND16Radford34.39
461Kelsey EDWARDS16Sutton34.10
562Albie STAPLETON14Arnold34.00
663Jacob WHITTLE13Ripley33.87
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165Liam O'KEEFE21Mansfield33.53
267Brendan O'KEEFE20Mansfield32.41
369Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield29.90
468Kyle RAISON18Falcon Nttm31.20
566Connor MARSH15Sutton32.50
664George WEBSTER15Falcon Nttm33.70