Boys 10 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 20:09.50  344 
 50m 37.08100m 1:17.75150m 1:58.50200m 2:36.36250m 3:20.50300m 4:00.78350m 4:41.58400m 5:22.28
 450m 6:03.08500m 6:44.25550m 7:25.15600m 8:05.83650m 8:46.36700m 9:27.00750m 10:07.61800m 10:48.43
 850m 11:29.65900m 12:10.61950m 12:51.831000m 13:33.401050m 14:14.361100m 14:54.831150m 15:35.031200m 16:15.00
 1250m 16:55.221300m 17:35.001350m 18:14.581400m 18:53.181450m 19:32.931500m 20:09.50  
2.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 22:12.25  257 
 50m 40.03100m 1:23.50150m 2:07.78200m 2:52.50250m 3:36.57300m 4:20.72350m 5:05.97400m 5:51.75
 450m 6:36.85500m 7:22.28550m 8:08.32600m 8:54.53650m 9:41.75700m 10:27.43750m 11:12.68800m 11:57.75
 850m 12:42.72900m 13:28.25950m 14:14.751000m 14:59.721050m 15:44.151100m 16:29.531150m 17:13.471200m 17:58.78
 1250m 18:42.001300m 19:25.681350m 20:08.971400m 20:52.251450m 21:33.751500m 22:12.25  

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 21:46.41  273 
 50m 39.34100m 1:22.53150m 2:05.95200m 2:49.38250m 3:33.63300m 4:16.66350m 5:01.13400m 5:45.68
 450m 6:30.34500m 7:15.70550m 8:00.53600m 8:44.31650m 9:26.98700m 10:10.53750m 10:54.38800m 11:38.95
 850m 12:22.66900m 13:05.56950m 13:50.841000m 14:35.031050m 15:18.881100m 16:03.341150m 16:47.341200m 17:31.06
 1250m 18:15.031300m 18:57.701350m 19:41.551400m 20:04.381450m 21:06.451500m 21:46.41  

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin REES20Mansfield 31:20.41  91 
 50m 56.81100m 1:56.34150m 2:58.16200m 4:01.38250m 5:05.73300m 6:09.41350m 7:12.87400m 8:17.69
 450m 9:20.91500m 10:23.26550m 11:27.81600m 12:30.66650m 13:32.23700m 14:33.41750m 15:35.16800m 16:37.59
 850m 17:39.26900m 18:42.38950m 19:44.311000m 20:46.661050m 21:48.911100m 22:50.161150m 23:54.271200m 24:52.92
 1250m 26:01.951300m 27:06.981350m 28:09.481400m 29:11.951450m 30:16.311500m 31:20.41  

UP