Boys/Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver RICHMOND8Mansfield 46.97  105 
2.Charlie MERRITT7Mansfield 48.34  97 
3.Brodie BUTLIN8Mansfield 1:00.33  49 
4.Tristan TENNYSON6Mansfield 1:14.32  26 

BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew WILSON9Mansfield 59.40  52 
2.Rocco WILSON9Mansfield 1:02.55  44 

BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum BROOKES10Mansfield 40.08  170 
2.Mason BROWN10Mansfield 41.53  153 
3.Sam HAMMOND10Mansfield 43.64  132 

BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 34.59  265 
2.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 37.24  212 
3.William MERRITT11Mansfield 41.96  148 
4.Max BURROUGHES11Mansfield 43.31  135 
5.Jack TAYLOR11Mansfield 50.00  87 
6.Bradley BALL11Mansfield 55.19  65 

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 37.18  213 
2.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 37.79  203 

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Cameron BALL13Mansfield 41.29  155 

BOYS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield 29.46  429 
2.Brendan O'KEEFE19Mansfield 30.75  377 
3.Clive BROOKES42Mansfield 33.56  290 

GIRLS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eleanor BINGHAM8Mansfield 53.17  112 
2.Lily MITCHELL8Mansfield 58.79  83 
3.Daisy STIRLAND7Mansfield 1:00.50  76 

GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobel HOLMES9Mansfield 47.42  158 
2.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 49.95  135 
3.Samantha YOUNG9Mansfield 52.12  119 
4.Connie TOPLISS9Mansfield 58.79  83 
5.Fern DAVIES9Mansfield 59.64  79 
6.Saffron GEE9Mansfield 1:10.99  47 

GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy MARTIN10Mansfield 48.36  149 
2.Kaitlyn KRYGIER10Mansfield 51.99  120 
3.Alexsai BRETT10Mansfield 52.62  116 
4.Olivia ELLIOTT10Mansfield 54.36  105 
5.Ciara BROUGH10Mansfield 1:14.03  41 

GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail YOUNG11Mansfield 40.44  255 
2.Isabel SMITH11Mansfield 41.74  232 
3.Charlotte HOPKINSON11Mansfield 45.74  176 

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie WILSON12Mansfield 40.85  248 

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie-May MEADE13Mansfield 33.72  441 
2.Leoreena OUTSCHOORN13Mansfield 51.19  126 

GIRLS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 35.46  379 
2.Elizabeth JONES20Mansfield 42.00  228 

UP