Boys/Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie MERRITT7Mansfield 42.68  106 
2.Thomas CUMMINGS8Mansfield 49.41  68 
3.Brodie BUTLIN8Mansfield 55.97  47 
4.Tristan TENNYSON6Mansfield 1:09.83  24 

BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Dillon PREECE9Mansfield 47.85  75 
2.Rocco WILSON9Mansfield 53.73  53 
3.Matthew WILSON9Mansfield 54.63  51 

BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum BROOKES10Mansfield 34.63  200 
2.Mason BROWN10Mansfield 34.64  200 
3.Sam HAMMOND10Mansfield 36.99  164 
4.Jai SHARMA10Mansfield 47.72  76 

BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 31.22  273 
2.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 32.82  235 
3.William MERRITT11Mansfield 34.56  201 
4.Max BURROUGHES11Mansfield 37.97  151 

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 32.74  236 
2.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 35.46  186 

BOYS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brendan O'KEEFE19Mansfield 25.60  495 
2.Clive BROOKES42Mansfield 28.59  355 

GIRLS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eleanor BINGHAM8Mansfield 48.90  107 
2.Lily MITCHELL8Mansfield 51.89  89 
3.Liv CUDWORTH8Mansfield 1:11.61  34 

GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobel HOLMES9Mansfield 39.60  202 
2.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 42.93  158 
3.Ella WARNER9Mansfield 48.36  110 
4.Samantha YOUNG9Mansfield 51.23  93 
5.Lily-Rose BOTTING9Mansfield 51.28  93 
6.Saffron GEE9Mansfield 53.40  82 
7.Fern DAVIES9Mansfield 58.82  61 

GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy MARTIN10Mansfield 42.15  167 
2.Olivia ELLIOTT10Mansfield 44.13  146 
3.Iris HAFELI-BARTON10Mansfield 45.39  134 
4.Chloe CASSIDY10Mansfield 46.80  122 
5.Alexsai BRETT10Mansfield 47.52  116 
6.Kaitlyn KRYGIER10Mansfield 53.47  82 
7.Ciara BROUGH10Mansfield 1:04.57  46 

GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail YOUNG11Mansfield 35.98  269 
2.Amelia HARGRAVE11Mansfield 36.44  259 
3.Charlotte HOPKINSON11Mansfield 37.19  244 
4.Isabel SMITH11Mansfield 37.58  236 
5.Natalie STRAWTHER11Mansfield 44.56  141 
6.Orla DAVIES11Mansfield 46.59  124 

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie WILSON12Mansfield 34.34  309 

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie-May MEADE13Mansfield 31.79  390 

GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isla HOWE15Mansfield 49.78  101 

GIRLS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 31.35  407 

UP