Boys/Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Callum BROOKES10Mansfield 1:35.93  147 41.93

BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 1:20.02  253 37.31
2.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 1:27.01  197 38.79
3.William MERRITT11Mansfield 1:29.26  182 41.31
4.Max BURROUGHES11Mansfield 1:38.39  136 44.33
5.Jack TAYLOR11Mansfield 1:54.32  87 54.36
 Bradley BALL11Mansfield DQ A     

Disqualification Codes

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 1:23.75  221 38.78

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Cameron BALL13Mansfield 1:28.09  190 41.34

BOYS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield 1:02.20  540 29.98
2.Brendan O'KEEFE19Mansfield 1:07.13  429 31.88
3.Clive BROOKES42Mansfield 1:10.83  365 31.68

GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isobel HOLMES9Mansfield 1:39.80  183 48.35
2.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 1:47.64  145 49.89
3.Samantha YOUNG9Mansfield 2:07.79  87 1:01.43
4.Saffron GEE9Mansfield 2:31.57  52 1:18.10

GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amy MARTIN10Mansfield 1:47.06  148 48.93
2.Chloe CASSIDY10Mansfield 2:04.43  94 59.29

GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia HARGRAVE11Mansfield 1:31.93  234 40.93
2.Abigail YOUNG11Mansfield 1:32.57  229 43.76
3.Charlotte HOPKINSON11Mansfield 1:34.93  212 45.90
4.Isabel SMITH11Mansfield 1:41.42  174 48.48

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie WILSON12Mansfield 1:27.81  268 40.62

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlie-May MEADE13Mansfield 1:20.95  343 36.26
2.Ella ARMSTRONG13Mansfield 1:55.99  116 56.21
3.Leoreena OUTSCHOORN13Mansfield 1:57.65  111 56.08

GIRLS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elizabeth JONES20Mansfield 1:31.03  241 41.74

UP