Boys/Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Callum BROOKES10Mansfield 1:19.57  180 37.53
2.Sam HAMMOND10Mansfield 1:21.42  168 38.96

BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 1:08.16  286 32.98
2.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 1:10.14  263 33.96
3.William MERRITT11Mansfield 1:17.59  194 36.40
4.Max BURROUGHES11Mansfield 1:23.98  153 39.50
5.Bradley BALL11Mansfield 1:52.63  63 54.04

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 1:09.85  266 33.75
2.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 1:13.78  225 35.45

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Cameron BALL13Mansfield 1:12.04  242 34.19

BOYS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield 56.20  511 27.31
2.Brendan O'KEEFE19Mansfield 56.69  498 26.82

GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isobel HOLMES9Mansfield 1:31.49  172 42.93
2.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 1:36.17  148 45.95
3.Lauren VAUGHAN9Mansfield 1:48.14  104 51.01
4.Samantha YOUNG9Mansfield 1:57.38  81 56.00

GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amy MARTIN10Mansfield 1:32.68  165 44.70
2.Kaitlyn KRYGIER10Mansfield 1:50.57  97 51.95

GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abigail YOUNG11Mansfield 1:16.48  294 36.12
2.Amelia HARGRAVE11Mansfield 1:20.57  252 38.18
3.Charlotte HOPKINSON11Mansfield 1:21.86  240 39.16
4.Isabel SMITH11Mansfield 1:31.46  172 43.57
5.Natalie STRAWTHER11Mansfield 1:41.84  124 49.57
6.Orla DAVIES11Mansfield 1:51.40  95 50.57

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie WILSON12Mansfield 1:13.88  327 34.70

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlie-May MEADE13Mansfield 1:11.13  366 34.11
2.Ella ARMSTRONG13Mansfield 1:39.76  132 48.25
3.Leoreena OUTSCHOORN13Mansfield 1:42.68  121 47.04

GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isla HOWE15Mansfield 1:41.47  126 49.05

GIRLS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elizabeth JONES20Mansfield 1:18.00  278 -

UP