Boys/Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Oliver RICHMOND8Mansfield 3:24.17  115 46.281:38.932:31.89
2.Charlie MERRITT7Mansfield 3:30.42  105 45.381:38.532:36.68
3.Samuel PRICE8Mansfield 3:47.72  83 50.671:49.252:49.52
4.Thomas CUMMINGS8Mansfield 3:56.54  74 53.601:52.612:55.64

BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mason BROWN10Mansfield 2:42.96  226 37.601:20.062:01.33
2.Sam HAMMOND10Mansfield 2:52.28  191 38.811:23.382:08.75
 Callum BROOKES10Mansfield DQ S       

Disqualification Codes

BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 2:32.75  275 35.631:15.771:56.79
2.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 2:32.98  274 33.931:12.831:54.11
3.William MERRITT11Mansfield 2:48.08  206 37.651:20.202:05.65
4.Max BURROUGHES11Mansfield 2:59.93  168 39.471:26.282:14.87
5.Jack TAYLOR11Mansfield 3:36.08  97 47.161:43.242:40.85
6.Bradley BALL11Mansfield 3:49.04  81 51.271:49.862:50.20

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 2:25.93  315 33.761:10.871:48.35
2.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 2:34.33  266 35.881:16.221:56.59

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Cameron BALL13Mansfield 2:39.10  243 36.141:17.131:58.94

BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jakub SZYMCZAKOWSKI14Mansfield 2:42.86  227 35.661:16.331:59.52

BOYS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield 2:01.31  549 27.7658.861:29.98
2.Brendan O'KEEFE19Mansfield 2:11.32  433 27.1959.051:34.41

GIRLS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lily HAMMOND8Mansfield 3:18.03  175 44.861:35.572:27.99
2.Poppy SHORTHOSE8Mansfield 3:32.53  141 48.431:42.662:39.43

GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isobel HOLMES9Mansfield 3:09.76  198 41.671:31.332:21.55
2.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 3:20.87  167 44.611:35.972:29.90
3.Lily-Rose BOTTING9Mansfield 3:58.14  100 49.841:52.442:54.88
4.Samantha YOUNG9Mansfield 4:04.44  93 54.021:59.353:03.21

GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amy MARTIN10Mansfield 3:24.23  159 44.341:36.722:32.03
2.Alexsai BRETT10Mansfield 3:53.47  106 51.551:53.062:55.40

GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abigail YOUNG11Mansfield 2:45.07  302 37.351:19.272:02.93
2.Charlotte HOPKINSON11Mansfield 2:59.49  235 40.291:27.502:15.85
3.Isabel SMITH11Mansfield 3:11.45  193 44.151:35.282:25.03

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie WILSON12Mansfield 2:48.62  283 36.011:19.512:04.30

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie-May MEADE13Mansfield 2:31.02  394 33.581:11.761:51.92
2.Leoreena OUTSCHOORN13Mansfield 3:47.26  115 47.671:44.462:46.57

GIRLS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte BAGULEY17Mansfield 2:24.67  449 33.011:10.061:47.89

UP