Boys/Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver RICHMOND8Mansfield 58.74  79 
2.Charlie MERRITT7Mansfield 1:02.59  65 
3.Brodie BUTLIN8Mansfield 1:10.97  45 
 Stanley JACKSON7Mansfield DQ A    

Disqualification Codes

BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Dillon PREECE9Mansfield 1:13.35  40 

BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sam HAMMOND10Mansfield 51.25  119 
2.Jai SHARMA10Mansfield 1:01.86  68 

BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis MEADE11Mansfield 43.20  199 
2.William MERRITT11Mansfield 46.17  163 
3.Lewes SHORTHOSE11Mansfield 51.63  116 
4.Max BURROUGHES11Mansfield 51.91  115 
5.Jack TAYLOR11Mansfield 57.91  82 
6.Bradley BALL11Mansfield 58.47  80 

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tyler BROWN12Mansfield 43.19  199 
2.Bailey SLATER12Mansfield 47.14  153 

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Cameron BALL13Mansfield 47.80  147 

BOYS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhys TAYLOR17Mansfield 31.69  505 
2.Brendan O'KEEFE19Mansfield 32.41  472 
3.Benjamin REES20Mansfield 1:09.14  48 

GIRLS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liv CUDWORTH8Mansfield 1:11.19  66 
 Eleanor BINGHAM8Mansfield DQ A    
 Daisy STIRLAND7Mansfield DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobel HOLMES9Mansfield 48.39  210 
2.Lauren VAUGHAN9Mansfield 54.89  144 
3.Amelia HOPKINSON9Mansfield 56.22  134 
4.Ella WARNER9Mansfield 1:02.72  96 
5.Saffron GEE9Mansfield 1:17.05  52 
 Samantha YOUNG9Mansfield DQ S    

Disqualification Codes

GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe CASSIDY10Mansfield 1:02.42  98 
2.Olivia ELLIOTT10Mansfield 1:03.91  91 
3.Kaitlyn KRYGIER10Mansfield 1:04.44  89 
 Alexsai BRETT10Mansfield DQ L    

Disqualification Codes

GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia HARGRAVE11Mansfield 49.48  197 
2.Charlotte HOPKINSON11Mansfield 50.19  188 
3.Abigail YOUNG11Mansfield 51.49  174 
4.Natalie STRAWTHER11Mansfield 1:00.13  109 

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie WILSON12Mansfield 45.94  246 

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella ARMSTRONG13Mansfield 1:01.05  104 

GIRLS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth JONES20Mansfield 45.96  246 

UP