Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew WOODHALL9Sutton 41.89  140 
2.Owen HARDING9Sutton 43.06  129 
3.Jack ARMSBY9Mansfield 43.64  124 
4.Stanley ALEXANDER9Braunstone 50.19  81 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Dominic BOOLS10Radford 38.24  185 
2.Thomas DEELEY10Retford 39.04  174 
3.Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote 40.18  159 
4.Luke CHAPMAN10Braunstone 41.94  140 
5.Joseph SADLER10Sherwood 41.98  140 
6.William DARRINGTON10Sherwood 42.92  131 
7.Giovanni BALANUR10Sutton 43.91  122 
8.Matthew MILLINGTON10South Lincs 52.87  70 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam PRING11Sherwood 35.20  237 
2.Oliver CLAY11Radford 36.85  207 
3.Adam HUDSON11Sutton 37.09  203 
4.Bailey WARD11Sherwood 37.61  194 
5.Finlay CHAPMAN11Braunstone 38.66  179 
6.Joshua LEESON11Sutton 39.26  171 
7.Connor MARSH11Sutton 39.68  165 
8.Kallum PENMAN11Deepings 41.34  146 
9.Owen-Ben SLADEN11Mansfield 42.83  131 
10.Ben WEBSTER11Bramcote 44.17  120 
11.Matthew SPALTON11Bramcote 47.07  99 
12.Caid MURPHY-LEA11Sutton 50.79  79 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jim FERGIE12Sutton 33.49  275 
2.Benjamin HINBEST12Crewe Flyers 34.16  259 
3.Luke BLANCHARD12South Lincs 37.79  191 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhys TAYLOR13Mansfield 30.92  350 
2.Nathaniel WOOD13Sherwood 32.83  292 
3.James WEBSTER13Bramcote 37.40  198 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tyrelle HAMILTON14Mansfield 30.79  354 
2.Bradley STATE14Radford 32.54  300 
3.Eric ANSCOMBE14Radford 33.32  280 
4.Samuel INGHAM14Braunstone 33.81  268 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver HEMPSALL18Mansfield 26.14  580 
2.Alex WRAY15Deepings 28.22  460 
3.Robert BARTON18Sherwood 28.51  447 
4.Benjamin CANAVAN-TAYLO17Mansfield 28.97  426 
5.Bradley HINBEST16Crewe Flyers 29.14  418 
6.Aaron GLOVER15Crewe Flyers 29.74  393 
7.Jason LAI17Sutton 29.76  393 
8.Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers 29.81  391 
9.Tom MITCHELL15South Lincs 29.85  389 
10.Christopher BAGULEY17Mansfield 30.16  377 
11.Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm 30.72  357 
12.Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers 31.24  339 
13.Matthew RADFORD17Mansfield 32.51  301 
14.Christopher NATHWANI-C15Radford 33.66  271 
15.Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield 36.92  205 

UP