Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph LEWIS9Sherwood 42.27  153 
2.Matthew WOODHALL9Sutton 42.37  151 
3.Stanley ALEXANDER9Braunstone 43.05  144 
4.Matthew PAVIER9Retford 43.17  143 
5.Jack ARMSBY9Mansfield 43.19  143 
6.Joseph WHITCHURCH9Bramcote 46.11  117 
7.Owen HARDING9Sutton 47.27  109 
8.Harry YORSTON9Mansfield 48.29  102 
9.William FRANCIS9Kimberley 52.37  80 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke CHAPMAN10Braunstone 38.55  201 
2.Jack EDIS10Calv Bing 40.99  167 
3.Joseph SADLER10Sherwood 41.01  167 
4.Thomas DEELEY10Retford 41.27  164 
5.Giovanni BALANUR10Sutton 41.98  156 
6.Joshua MERRIFIELD10Arnold 42.57  149 
7.Kynan WONG10Bramcote 44.60  130 
8.Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote 46.14  117 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam PRING11Sherwood 37.03  227 
2.Adam HUDSON11Sutton 39.65  185 
3.Finlay CHAPMAN11Braunstone 41.19  165 
4.Connor MARSH11Sutton 42.22  153 
5.Bailey WARD11Sherwood 42.66  148 
6.Kallum PENMAN11Deepings 42.89  146 
7.James BRETT11Braunstone 43.46  140 
8.Ben WEBSTER11Bramcote 44.01  135 
9.Tom WEBB11Bramcote 45.20  125 
10.Caid MURPHY-LEA11Sutton 45.47  122 
11.Owen-Ben SLADEN11Mansfield 45.48  122 
12.Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum 46.98  111 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin HINBEST12Crewe Flyers 38.50  202 
2.Luke BLANCHARD12South Lincs 39.31  190 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Owen WAKEFIELD13Sherwood 35.81  251 
2.Matthew HULL13Sherwood 36.58  236 
3.Joseph STATHER13Crewe Flyers 36.96  228 
4.Liam MARSH13Sutton 39.93  181 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tyrelle HAMILTON14Mansfield 32.80  327 
2.William FOSTER14Bramcote 33.17  316 
3.Henry SLAWSON14Mansfield 34.05  292 
4.Samuel WATSON14Mansfield 37.51  219 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin CANAVAN-TAYLO17Mansfield 29.38  455 
2.Tom MITCHELL15South Lincs 29.98  428 
3.Jack RIGBY17Mansfield 30.33  414 
3.Alex WRAY15Deepings 30.33  414 
5.Brendan O'KEEFE16Mansfield 30.71  399 
6.Aaron GLOVER15Crewe Flyers 31.19  380 
7.Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers 32.31  342 
8.Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm 32.56  334 
9.Bradley HINBEST16Crewe Flyers 32.83  326 
10.Joseph MAYE15Braunstone 33.40  310 
11.Aaron LEE15Sutton 33.44  309 
12.Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers 33.70  302 
13.Vaughan BRYAN15Bramcote 35.31  262 
14.Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield 35.72  253 

UP