Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander SLANEY9Sherwood 47.42  150 
2.Matthew WOODHALL9Sutton 47.45  150 
3.Matthew PAVIER9Retford 48.96  137 
4.Harrison CASEY9Eckington 51.51  117 
5.Joseph LEWIS9Sherwood 51.53  117 
6.Thomas BROMPTON9Bramcote 53.46  105 
7.Alexander PEETERS WEEM9Sherwood 53.85  103 
8.Owen HARDING9Sutton 55.19  95 
9.Callum PEEL9Mansfield 56.44  89 
10.Harry YORSTON9Mansfield 59.39  76 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Dominic BOOLS10Radford 43.84  191 
2.Guy FARNSWORTH10NottmLeander 44.29  185 
3.William DARRINGTON10Sherwood 46.42  160 
4.Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote 47.26  152 
5.Kynan WONG10Bramcote 47.99  145 
6.Joseph SADLER10Sherwood 50.03  128 
6.Tom GILES10Calv Bing 50.03  128 
8.Giovanni BALANUR10Sutton 50.21  127 
9.Jack EDIS10Calv Bing 50.65  123 
10.Matthew MILLINGTON10South Lincs 53.25  106 
11.Harvey SANDS10Eckington 53.48  105 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas WHITE11Arnold 39.64  258 
2.Adam PRING11Sherwood 42.62  207 
3.Connor MARSH11Sutton 44.06  188 
4.Jake BIGGS11Mansfield 45.84  167 
5.Adam HUDSON11Sutton 45.86  166 
6.Oliver CLAY11Radford 46.03  165 
7.James BRETT11Braunstone 46.65  158 
8.Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum 49.85  129 
9.Caid MURPHY-LEA11Sutton 56.44  89 
 Adam WOOD11Dewsbury DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Owen OTTAWAY12Sherwood 38.39  284 
 Samuel TEMPLETON12Retford DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhys TAYLOR13Mansfield 34.19  402 
2.Joseph STATHER13Crewe Flyers 43.46  196 
3.Liam MARSH13Sutton 46.17  163 
 Joel EADIE13Braunstone DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eric ANSCOMBE14Radford 34.70  385 
2.Samuel INGHAM14Braunstone 35.59  357 
3.Tyrelle HAMILTON14Mansfield 36.46  332 
4.Fabio INCERTI14Newark 38.93  272 
5.William FOSTER14Bramcote 40.02  251 
6.Samuel WATSON14Mansfield 40.26  246 
7.Henry SLAWSON14Mansfield 40.70  238 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas HOWARTH16Mansfield 30.63  560 
2.Jack RIGBY17Mansfield 31.68  506 
3.Jason LAI17Sutton 32.63  463 
4.Alex WRAY15Deepings 32.85  454 
5.Ben BUCKLEY18Crewe Flyers 33.23  438 
6.Christopher BAGULEY17Mansfield 34.10  405 
7.Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers 34.96  376 
8.Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers 35.68  354 
9.Brendan O'KEEFE16Mansfield 35.81  350 
10.Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm 36.28  337 
11.Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield 36.89  320 
12.Aaron LEE15Sutton 39.09  269 

UP