Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joseph KINGSLAND10Kimberley 1:34.01  206 44.78
2.William DARRINGTON10Sherwood 1:38.51  179 46.55
3.Yousef ABU MRAHEEL10Bramcote 1:44.45  150 49.47
4.Marik GOODWIN10Worksop 1:45.40  146 49.85
5.Nicholas MELDRUM10Mansfield 1:45.78  145 49.91
6.Joseph SADLER10Sherwood 1:49.09  132 50.86

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas WHITE11Arnold 1:29.03  243 42.63
2.Ryan WILCOX11Bramcote 1:30.35  233 42.67
3.Asher HUFFEN11CarltonForum 1:32.06  220 42.84
4.Evan-Ross COGGINS11Bramcote 1:37.40  186 46.09
5.Bradley FRANCIS11Kimberley 1:38.09  182 45.26
6.Adam HUDSON11Sutton 1:38.10  182 46.65
7.James BRETT11Braunstone 1:38.39  180 45.83
8.Connor MARSH11Sutton 1:38.58  179 47.26
9.Jake SAUNDERS11CarltonForum 1:52.54  120 51.92

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Owen OTTAWAY12Sherwood 1:27.19  259 41.16
2.Samuel TEMPLETON12Retford 1:31.90  221 44.01
3.Joshua HARRIS12Bramcote 1:33.09  213 44.74
4.Jim FERGIE12Sutton 1:33.56  209 44.58
5.Benjamin HINBEST12Crewe Flyers 1:35.28  198 45.56

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rhys TAYLOR13Mansfield 1:15.33  402 35.02
2.Matthew GRAY13South Lincs 1:19.89  337 37.86
3.Liam MARSHALL13Retford 1:22.95  301 39.21
4.Benjamin SHARROCKS13Mansfield 1:22.96  301 39.26
5.James WEBSTER13Bramcote 1:25.87  271 41.35

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jordan BULL14Deepings 1:11.95  461 33.72
2.Charlie HUMPHRIES14Worksop 1:16.99  376 36.59
3.Eric ANSCOMBE14Radford 1:17.15  374 37.14
4.Samuel INGHAM14Braunstone 1:18.60  354 36.99
5.Tyrelle HAMILTON14Mansfield 1:18.92  349 37.01
6.William FOSTER14Bramcote 1:24.69  283 39.74

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas HOWARTH16Mansfield 1:06.31  589 31.45
2.Jack RIGBY17Mansfield 1:11.27  475 32.32
3.Ben BUCKLEY18Crewe Flyers 1:13.02  441 34.38
4.Thomas ATKINSON15Retford 1:15.22  404 35.20
5.Jason LAI17Sutton 1:15.79  395 35.29
6.Stuart EASTWOOD15Crewe Flyers 1:17.96  362 36.44
7.Bradley HINBEST16Crewe Flyers 1:18.01  362 36.50
8.Ryan RIMMER15Crewe Flyers 1:18.75  352 36.62
9.Sam MURDEN15Falcon Nttm 1:18.77  351 36.90
10.Liam O'KEEFE17Mansfield 1:21.11  322 37.90
11.Max SHAW15Braunstone 1:23.15  299 38.46
12.Christopher NATHWANI-C15Radford 1:25.49  275 40.34
13.Aaron LEE15Sutton 1:26.60  264 41.29

UP