Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote 42.27  191 
2.Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton 45.34  155 
3.Nell POLLEY9Sutton 46.60  143 
4.Martha JARDINE9Bramcote 54.67  88 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 37.73  269 
2.Natasha UTLEY10Retford 38.43  255 
3.Ellie BUNKER10Sutton 42.50  188 
4.Fleur BEILBY10Mansfield 42.90  183 
5.Hollie-Mae DOVE10Mansfield 43.85  171 
6.Flora LAI10Sutton 45.23  156 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Millie STANDEN11Sherwood 38.07  262 
2.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 38.32  257 
3.Ellis MALSON11Mansfield 40.36  220 
4.Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone 40.94  211 
5.Ellie READ11Sutton 41.40  204 
6.Anna BUCKLEY11Calv Bing 41.64  200 
7.Freya WHITE11Calv Bing 41.81  198 
8.Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone 42.29  191 
9.Jesse JARDINE11Bramcote 43.69  173 
10.Chloe GIBSON11Eckington 44.81  161 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bailie HARRISON12Deepings 32.45  424 
2.Lily BOSELEY12Sherwood 32.89  407 
3.Mia FERGIE12Sutton 33.75  376 
4.Evie TIMMS12Sherwood 35.02  337 
5.Niamh BROWN12Deepings 35.39  326 
6.Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood 37.03  285 
7.Riminy CASEY12Eckington 38.55  252 
8.Kelsey GILES12Calv Bing 38.60  251 
9.Krystle PRIESTLEY12Sherwood 39.87  228 
10.Sophie RADFORD12Mansfield 43.88  171 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella SIMMONITE13Worksop 32.88  407 
2.Chloe PEACH13Sutton 33.38  389 
3.Neve FERGIE13Sutton 33.62  381 
4.Alice GOWING13South Lincs 34.52  352 
5.Sophie MALBON13Sherwood 35.58  321 
6.Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers 35.69  318 
7.Sophie BUNKER13Sutton 36.03  309 
8.Rebecca WINTER13Radford 37.72  270 
9.Hannah BRITTEN13Calv Bing 38.14  261 
10.Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers 38.25  258 
11.Amy WHITTAKER13Calv Bing 39.07  242 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicole LAI14Sutton 33.67  379 
2.Sophie MELVIN14Falcon Nttm 35.87  313 
3.Berri HARRISON14Deepings 36.93  287 
4.Danielle SHLACKMAN14Deepings 37.46  275 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy ASHMORE15Braunstone 33.26  393 
2.Natalie BACON15Arnold 34.17  363 
3.Rhiannon TAYLOR15Mansfield 34.47  353 
4.Bethany MOORE15Crewe Flyers 34.95  339 
5.Coby MALSON15Mansfield 35.97  311 
6.Rebecca SCHINGAL16Calv Bing 36.13  307 
7.Emily WALDRAM15Sherwood 36.40  300 

UP