Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia LEE9Deepings 40.19  261 
2.Ellie BLAKEY9Arnold 42.71  217 
3.Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote 42.88  215 
4.Jessica REED9Newark 45.79  176 
5.Lucy CONROY9Worksop 45.88  175 
6.Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton 45.93  175 
7.Emma PEEL9Mansfield 46.65  167 
8.Nell POLLEY9Sutton 46.73  166 
9.Millie SMITH9CarltonForum 47.98  153 
10.Martha JARDINE9Bramcote 48.38  149 
11.Paris AMIRSAEEDI9Mansfield 48.61  147 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 38.86  289 
2.Imogen LYNK10Mansfield 40.93  247 
3.Amelia FOVARGUE10South Lincs 41.79  232 
4.Flora LAI10Sutton 42.72  217 
5.Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood 42.86  215 
6.Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote 43.21  210 
7.Gracie CLIFTON10Mansfield 43.69  203 
8.Samantha MILLINGTON10South Lincs 44.50  192 
9.Elspeth MORAN10Calv Bing 47.18  161 
10.Ellie BUNKER10Sutton 48.95  144 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellis MALSON11Mansfield 36.64  345 
2.Abbie SCOTT11Mansfield 37.90  311 
3.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 38.08  307 
4.Jessica DOHERTY11Calv Bing 38.10  306 
5.Emily MCCANN11South Lincs 39.08  284 
6.Millie STANDEN11Sherwood 39.18  282 
7.Shannon BARRETT11Sherwood 39.46  276 
8.Sophie HUTSON11Falcon Nttm 40.34  258 
9.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 40.36  258 
10.Lucy WILSON11Calv Bing 42.47  221 
11.Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone 42.83  216 
12.Jesse JARDINE11Bramcote 44.43  193 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen WHITING12Bramcote 32.44  497 
2.Holly WHITEHEAD12Sherwood 35.37  383 
3.Evie TIMMS12Sherwood 36.06  362 
4.Jade KENNERELL12NottmLeander 36.48  349 
5.Niamh BROWN12Deepings 37.45  323 
6.Sophie RADFORD12Mansfield 37.76  315 
7.Alex BABENKO12Retford 37.93  311 
8.Abbie CONROY12Worksop 37.94  310 
9.Grace LYNK12Mansfield 38.97  286 
10.Krystle PRIESTLEY12Sherwood 39.11  283 
11.Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood 39.14  283 
12.Hannah WEBB12Worksop 39.79  269 
13.Amy WOOD12Dewsbury 39.92  266 
14.Mollie STENTIFORD12Bramcote 40.26  260 
15.Hannah BURBANKS12Bramcote 41.62  235 
 Hannah GAYNE12CarltonForum DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe PEACH13Sutton 35.20  389 
2.Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers 35.32  385 
3.Alice GOWING13South Lincs 35.45  381 
4.Daisy COOKSON13Retford 35.84  368 
5.Maje FELTEN13Falcon Nttm 36.06  362 
6.Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers 36.38  352 
7.Elise YORSTON13Mansfield 36.50  349 
8.Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield 37.07  333 
9.Laura CUNDY13Newark 37.60  319 
10.Emma HUTSON13Falcon Nttm 38.95  287 
11.Amy WHITTAKER13Calv Bing 39.29  279 
12.Abigail WATSON13Mansfield 40.12  262 
13.Rebecca WINTER13Radford 42.17  226 
 Claire SNOWDEN13Calv Bing DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia WALLACE14Calv Bing 34.06  429 
2.Nicole LAI14Sutton 34.24  422 
3.Elizabeth MULLIGAN14Radford 37.10  332 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica PARNELL15Mansfield 32.22  507 
2.Emily WALDRAM15Sherwood 32.82  480 
3.Lauren QUINN15Sutton 33.17  465 
4.Bethany MOORE15Crewe Flyers 34.40  416 
5.Emily CANAVAN-TAYLOR16Mansfield 34.78  403 
6.Rhiannon TAYLOR15Mansfield 35.71  372 
7.Rebecca SCHINGAL16Calv Bing 37.09  332 

UP