Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia LEE9Deepings 3:00.51  294 42.691:28.652:15.98
2.Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote 3:06.87  265 44.191:31.972:20.83
3.Ellie BLAKEY9Arnold 3:09.52  254 45.581:33.312:22.44
4.Jasmine BRYAN9Bramcote 3:26.87  195 49.751:42.902:35.78
5.Millie SMITH9CarltonForum 3:28.57  190 49.791:43.392:37.81
6.Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton 3:31.08  183 48.851:42.622:38.46
7.Jessica REED9Newark 3:31.72  182 48.451:42.602:38.67

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 2:54.10  327 -1:26.772:12.12
2.Rebecca HYATT10Sherwood 3:02.72  283 44.891:32.192:18.86
3.Natasha UTLEY10Retford 3:09.13  255 44.831:33.832:22.79
4.Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote 3:13.06  240 46.171:36.082:25.89
5.Imogen LYNK10Mansfield 3:16.13  229 46.591:36.962:28.02
6.Chloe GOULDING10Calv Bing 3:17.18  225 46.791:36.842:24.55
7.Georgiana TEMPLETON10Retford 3:20.50  214 47.301:38.772:30.45
8.Ella BEARD10Bramcote 3:31.90  181 50.141:44.532:39.33
 Chloe PEARSON10Bramcote DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote 2:46.60  373 39.431:22.352:05.26
2.Abbie SCOTT11Mansfield 2:46.81  372 39.331:22.252:06.09
3.Ellis MALSON11Mansfield 2:49.99  352 38.481:21.952:07.20
4.Emily MCCANN11South Lincs 2:50.29  350 40.101:23.362:07.34
5.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 2:53.84  329 41.571:25.572:11.41
6.Holly MCGARVA11Radford 2:55.95  317 41.571:26.782:12.87
7.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 2:57.71  308 41.251:27.322:14.11
8.Shannon BARRETT11Sherwood 2:58.34  304 40.57-2:12.92
9.Matilda BOOT11Bramcote 3:02.56  284 43.561:30.032:17.40
10.Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone 3:06.56  266 45.491:32.882:20.93

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen WHITING12Bramcote 2:33.24  480 35.851:15.511:54.88
2.Libby Mae COLEMAN12Sherwood 2:37.95  438 36.591:16.591:58.01
3.Tia STIRLAND12CityofDerby 2:39.68  424 37.501:17.511:59.37
4.Niamh BROWN12Deepings 2:42.68  401 38.261:19.572:01.51
5.Abbie CONROY12Worksop 2:43.45  396 39.831:22.052:03.79
6.Emily JAMES12Sherwood 2:44.84  386 39.261:21.052:03.35
7.Bailie HARRISON12Deepings 2:46.85  372 38.921:22.722:06.26
8.Alex BABENKO12Retford 2:49.65  354 39.661:22.942:06.41
9.Emily KEEN12Arnold 2:50.80  347 39.791:24.022:08.27
10.Natalee MELDRUM12Mansfield 2:54.71  324 42.251:26.972:11.98
11.Sophie GRIERSON12Retford 2:56.46  314 41.821:27.142:12.97
12.Grace LYNK12Mansfield 2:59.03  301 41.951:27.832:14.31
13.Molly BURGESS12Retford 3:00.00  296 43.291:29.682:16.59
14.Krystle PRIESTLEY12Sherwood 3:00.62  293 41.581:28.352:15.82
15.Hannah BURBANKS12Bramcote 3:10.29  250 44.131:32.672:22.95
 Hannah GAYNE12CarltonForum DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Neve FERGIE13Sutton 2:29.85  513 35.611:13.711:53.50
2.Lucy AMBROSE13Worksop 2:32.65  486 36.201:14.921:53.96
3.Daisy COOKSON13Retford 2:33.81  475 36.081:14.931:54.80
4.Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield 2:37.51  442 37.491:18.051:58.46
5.Ella SIMMONITE13Worksop 2:43.45  396 40.501:22.572:03.85
6.Chloe PEACH13Sutton 2:43.50  395 38.321:19.392:01.61
7.Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers 2:44.91  385 39.601:21.372:03.78
8.Charlotte PETLEY13Retford 2:45.04  384 40.791:23.172:04.54
9.Elise YORSTON13Mansfield 2:46.70  373 38.891:20.862:05.10
10.Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers 2:49.52  354 39.821:23.662:07.42
11.Heidi CHAPMAN13Braunstone 2:53.88  328 41.641:25.382:10.03
12.Charlotte NEWSTEAD13Mansfield 2:53.92  328 39.571:23.252:10.11
13.Elsie BOOT13Bramcote 2:56.71  313 42.171:27.882:13.33
14.Jasmine FAHY13Bramcote 2:59.05  301 42.301:27.982:14.45
15.Saffron BLACKWOOD13Calv Bing 2:59.85  297 41.131:27.972:15.24

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah TAYLOR14Worksop 2:30.50  507 35.981:14.281:52.77
2.Gemma BAKER14South Lincs 2:43.92  392 37.861:19.142:02.14
3.Danielle SHLACKMAN14Deepings 2:45.05  384 39.641:21.612:04.30
4.Elizabeth MULLIGAN14Radford 2:47.73  366 40.451:23.322:07.04
 Rebecca MCKENZIE14South Lincs DNC       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren QUINN15Sutton 2:26.29  552 35.511:12.861:50.39
2.Jessica PARNELL15Mansfield 2:33.30  480 35.451:14.611:54.88
3.Bethany MOORE15Crewe Flyers 2:34.22  471 36.901:16.641:55.91
4.Nicole GOULDING15Calv Bing 2:36.96  447 35.951:14.961:56.10
5.Emily WALDRAM15Sherwood 2:42.37  403 35.551:15.661:58.37

UP