Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia LEE9Deepings 3:03.15  314 40.311:27.822:22.54
2.Summer SIMPSON9Bramcote 3:12.88  269 42.171:30.892:29.29
3.Ellethea HAWLEY9Sutton 3:29.39  210 49.101:42.972:41.66
4.Lucy CONROY9Worksop 3:30.35  207 51.041:43.842:44.64
5.Lily CHERRY9Calv Bing 3:34.87  194 51.831:45.752:46.43
6.Millie SMITH9CarltonForum 3:41.05  179 54.861:47.662:50.56
 Ellie BLAKEY9Arnold DQ SL       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy GRATTON10Worksop 2:50.72  388 38.371:22.752:12.01
2.Chloe QUINN10Sutton 2:56.86  349 37.661:23.442:18.92
3.Amy MEAD10Radford 3:01.18  325 41.661:29.352:23.61
4.Natasha UTLEY10Retford 3:01.65  322 38.771:25.322:20.81
5.Hollie-Mae DOVE10Mansfield 3:16.10  256 43.871:35.842:30.28
6.Yanna MIHAYLOVA10Bramcote 3:19.33  244 47.701:36.012:35.41
7.Ellie BUNKER10Sutton 3:26.95  218 46.521:43.302:42.45
8.Jessie MITCHELL10CarltonForum 3:31.08  205 47.311:41.242:42.06

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily MCCANN11South Lincs 2:46.88  416 36.151:19.162:08.28
2.Abbie SCOTT11Mansfield 2:48.85  401 37.661:21.382:11.67
3.Angelina FREEMAN11Deepings 2:51.19  385 39.441:23.292:13.22
4.Holly MCGARVA11Radford 2:51.37  384 39.061:23.352:10.48
5.Naomi DILLEY11Bramcote 2:55.50  357 42.091:25.662:17.37
6.Jessica DOHERTY11Calv Bing 2:56.37  352 40.501:23.182:16.28
7.Nicola PEACH11Sutton 3:01.41  324 38.451:22.482:17.38
8.Mia ALEXANDER11Braunstone 3:01.76  322 41.621:26.902:21.42
9.Ellie BARKER11Falcon Nttm 3:02.26  319 41.531:25.842:21.46
10.Sophie HUTSON11Falcon Nttm 3:04.88  306 42.091:28.752:24.88
11.Shannon BARRETT11Sherwood 3:05.56  302 40.971:26.782:22.91
12.Anna BUCKLEY11Calv Bing 3:10.68  279 42.281:30.942:26.88
13.Ellis MALSON11Mansfield 3:12.25  272 39.721:24.492:29.30
14.Ellie READ11Sutton 3:16.01  256 42.951:34.172:30.87
15.Lucy WILSON11Calv Bing 3:17.21  252 47.231:34.982:31.65
16.Freya WHITE11Calv Bing 3:18.25  248 43.451:35.182:30.84
17.Katie DURRINGTON11Braunstone 3:21.20  237 43.581:32.302:37.62
18.Chloe GIBSON11Eckington 3:25.23  223 47.251:42.272:36.96
 Francesca INCERTI11Newark DQ ST       
 Matilda BOOT11Bramcote DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia FERGIE12Sutton 2:35.77  511 33.661:13.202:00.23
2.Lily BOSELEY12Sherwood 2:37.96  490 34.221:12.462:01.10
3.Imogen WHITING12Bramcote 2:41.48  459 34.031:13.322:04.27
4.Jade KENNERELL12NottmLeander 2:43.33  443 37.091:19.592:06.12
5.Evie TIMMS12Sherwood 2:43.40  443 34.761:15.422:05.92
6.Libby Mae COLEMAN12Sherwood 2:43.92  439 36.001:16.932:06.05
7.Bailie HARRISON12Deepings 2:44.55  434 35.431:20.452:08.13
8.Niamh BROWN12Deepings 2:46.53  418 35.961:18.282:07.36
9.Madeline WILKINSON12Bramcote 2:47.02  415 36.941:19.362:10.03
10.Kya MCBRIDE12Calv Bing 2:48.24  406 37.201:18.482:08.84
11.Emily JAMES12Sherwood 2:48.99  400 37.231:21.072:10.28
12.Ellie TENNANT12Eckington 2:52.08  379 35.941:20.862:13.27
13.Abbie CONROY12Worksop 2:53.52  370 38.851:21.262:16.59
14.Alex BABENKO12Retford 2:57.94  343 39.441:23.432:17.41
15.Riminy CASEY12Eckington 2:58.58  339 38.261:25.562:16.94
16.Olivia SLANEY12Sherwood 3:01.26  324 37.481:23.512:18.92
17.Mollie STENTIFORD12Bramcote 3:01.49  323 41.821:27.182:22.57
18.Grace LYNK12Mansfield 3:06.47  298 40.051:26.032:25.20
19.Alice MULLIGAN12Radford 3:07.71  292 44.271:34.002:28.21
20.Krystle PRIESTLEY12Sherwood 3:09.53  284 41.591:28.542:25.14
21.Sophie RADFORD12Mansfield 3:09.92  282 40.791:28.572:26.06
22.Hannah BURBANKS12Bramcote 3:18.45  247 44.241:33.912:31.72
 Hannah GAYNE12CarltonForum DNC       
 Amber WHITELOCK12NottmLeander DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie CHUNG13Arnold 2:29.70  576 32.461:10.161:54.01
2.Neve FERGIE13Sutton 2:35.22  517 33.411:12.142:00.85
3.Jade YOUNG13Sherwood 2:38.09  489 35.301:14.162:00.92
4.Alice GOWING13South Lincs 2:38.13  489 34.111:13.812:02.11
5.Chloe PEACH13Sutton 2:39.05  480 33.481:15.052:01.48
6.Sophie BUNKER13Sutton 2:40.81  465 35.691:17.422:04.10
7.Daisy COOKSON13Retford 2:42.55  450 37.451:16.652:05.96
8.Grace HEGARTY13Worksop 2:42.92  447 36.701:19.092:06.81
9.Charlotte BAGULEY13Mansfield 2:43.87  439 39.151:21.492:05.14
10.Jessica HOWARTH13Mansfield 2:43.92  439 36.911:19.352:06.16
11.Elise YORSTON13Mansfield 2:54.46  364 39.991:22.882:15.02
12.Maje FELTEN13Falcon Nttm 2:54.72  362 36.861:19.312:14.44
13.Amy WHITTAKER13Calv Bing 2:56.09  354 38.971:22.012:14.74
14.Emma HUTSON13Falcon Nttm 2:57.77  344 39.301:25.062:16.04
15.Laura CUNDY13Newark 2:57.84  343 40.031:24.402:15.33
16.Sophie MALBON13Sherwood 2:58.37  340 36.771:22.472:17.00
17.Heidi CHAPMAN13Braunstone 2:59.62  333 38.041:22.122:19.38
18.Georgia BRAMLEY13Arnold 3:01.55  323 38.891:23.932:18.17
19.Isabelle POUNTAIN13Crewe Flyers 3:01.64  322 40.991:26.432:20.28
20.Rebecca WINTER13Radford 3:06.57  297 39.321:28.652:22.59
21.Jasmine FAHY13Bramcote 3:07.92  291 42.151:27.322:22.15
 Georgia FARR13Crewe Flyers DQ FI       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eleanor TEMPLER14South Lincs 2:32.93  540 34.111:10.971:57.96
2.Olivia WALLACE14Calv Bing 2:33.80  531 33.281:12.281:57.86
3.Mia STRANGE14Braunstone 2:44.29  436 35.981:18.542:06.65
4.Gemma BAKER14South Lincs 2:46.09  422 36.321:18.852:08.41
5.Bryony CRANK14Crewe Flyers 2:46.61  418 35.731:17.612:08.52
6.Danielle SHLACKMAN14Deepings 2:48.95  401 37.871:21.142:11.77
7.Sophie MELVIN14Falcon Nttm 2:53.39  371 36.011:20.912:11.77
8.Berri HARRISON14Deepings 3:05.79  301 39.911:31.632:20.96

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace FARR15Crewe Flyers 2:30.49  567 33.691:12.091:55.60
2.Lauren QUINN15Sutton 2:33.42  535 34.461:12.121:59.38
3.Hannah CLAY16Radford 2:36.39  505 34.121:14.222:01.01
4.Bethany MOORE15Crewe Flyers 2:39.67  475 35.351:15.162:02.78
5.Lucy ASHMORE15Braunstone 2:42.37  451 34.241:17.782:04.56
6.Danielle CHERRY15Calv Bing 2:44.86  431 34.921:15.892:04.94
7.Emily WALDRAM15Sherwood 2:47.59  410 36.241:16.912:07.22
8.Rebecca SCHINGAL16Calv Bing 2:47.82  409 35.831:18.242:07.64

UP